Whidbey Island Race Week 2011


WIRW 2011 Results as of 16:25 on July 22, 2011

P0 Fleet

Sailed:11, Discards:1, To count:10, Ratings:PHRF, Entries:7, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Nett R 1 R 2 R 3 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 R 12
1st P0 35016 Shrek 36 John Hoag 1D35 17.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0
2nd P0 18193 Jack Rabbit 24 Chester Hibbert CM1200 24.0 4.0 (8.0 DNS) 3.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 1.0 2.0
3rd P0 69150 Teddy Bear 42 Gray Hawken Davidson 24.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 (5.0) 1.0 4.0 1.0
4th P0 35019 The Shadow 33 Peter McCarthy 1D35 36.5 2.0 2.0 5.5 5.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 (7.0)
5th P0 8455 White Cloud 18 S. Johnson D. Lynch Cookson 12M 44.5 5.0 3.0 5.5 4.0 5.0 (6.0) 5.0 4.0 6.0 3.0 4.0
6th P0 35031 Extreme 36 John Gerity 1D35 58.0 (7.0) 6.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 5.0
7th P0 31 Adalgisa 42 Lynn Adkins J111 61.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 (7.0) 7.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 6.0

P1 Fleet

Sailed:10, Discards:1, To count:9, Ratings:PHRF, Entries:6, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Nett R 1 R 2 R 3 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 12
1st P1 Can 37 Prowler 57 Kirk Leslie FT10 14.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0)
2nd P1 29 Tiger Lilly 57 Mark McCuddy FT10 24.0 6.0 2.0 1.0 (7.0 DNF) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 OCS 3.0
3rd P1 USA 53 Nefarious 57 Dan Randolph Farr 30 29.0 2.0 5.0 (6.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 5.0
4th P1 71221 Gardyloo 57 Eric Nelson Henderson 30 35.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 5.0 5.0 4.0 2.0
5th P1 CAN 7 65_Red Roses 57 Bruce Chan Farr 30 36.0 3.0 (6.0) 5.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 1.0
6th P1 USA 3 Eye Eye 57 David Cohen J-90x 40.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 (7.0 DNS) 6.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 6.0

P2 Fleet

Sailed:11, Discards:1, To count:10, Ratings:PHRF, Entries:16, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Nett R 1 R 2 R 3 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 R 12
1st P2 40149 Absolutely 72 Charlie Macaulay One Ton 14.5 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.5 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd P2 248 Tantivy 69 Stuart Burnell J-109 28.0 (5.0) 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 2.0
3rd P2 87478 Dangerous When Wet 81 Team DWW Davidson 30 31.5 2.0 1.0 1.0 (10.0) 2.0 5.0 2.5 5.0 3.0 6.0 4.0
4th P2 51 Elusive 72 Jeff Whitney C&C 115 35.0 4.0 4.0 (6.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 3.0
5th P2 47500 Shoot the Moon 84 Don Wills Peterson 49.0 3.0 8.0 7.0 2.0 (10.5) 7.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 6.0
6th P2 31867 What? A Tripp! 93 Gary Morgan Peterson 61.0 (9.0) 9.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 8.0 4.0 5.0 7.0
7th P2 34 Corvo 93 Tom Kerr J-33 64.0 6.0 (11.0) 8.0 6.0 6.0 1.0 6.0 10.0 8.0 8.0 5.0
8th P2 29223 Jabiru 72 Debby Cleveland J-35 78.0 10.0 5.0 9.0 8.0 7.0 11.0 8.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 (15.0)
9th P2 82 McSwoosh 66 Clark McPherson 11-Meter 88.0 11.0 6.0 4.0 9.0 8.0 10.0 11.0 12.0 9.0 (13.0) 8.0
10th P2 97600 Hravn 93 Todd Koetje J-33 97.5 7.0 12.0 11.0 7.0 10.5 9.0 10.0 (13.0) 12.0 9.0 10.0
11th P2 69266 Danu 81 Dan McGreer Beneteau 36.7 109.0 12.0 13.0 10.0 12.0 9.0 8.0 12.0 11.0 (17.0 OCS) 11.0 11.0
12th P2 40622 Grace E 72 Brian White J-35 111.0 8.0 7.0 12.0 11.0 13.0 12.0 (15.0) 9.0 13.0 12.0 14.0
13th P2 161 Jeopardy 69 Ed Pinkham J-109 111.0 (14.0) 10.0 14.0 13.0 12.0 13.0 9.0 7.0 11.0 10.0 12.0
14th P2 42620 Bluefin 81 Frank Bocarde Thomas 35 139.0 13.0 15.0 13.0 (17.0 DNF) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 13.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 9.0
15th P2 40654 Surt 79 Mike Sinclair C&C 41 139.0 15.0 (16.0) 15.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 15.0 10.0 15.0 13.0
16th P2 87552 Bergen Viking 72 Svein Ellingsen J-35 156.0 (17.0 DNF) 14.0 16.0 17.0 OCS 15.0 15.0 16.0 16.0 15.0 16.0 16.0

P3 Fleet

Sailed:11, Discards:1, To count:10, Ratings:PHRF, Entries:13, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Nett R 1 R 2 R 3 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 R 12
1st P3 11 Lekker 93 Gord & Michelle Galbraith Melges 24 19.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0
2nd P3 379 PeTeron 93 Dan Kaseler Melges 24 22.0 3.0 (4.0) 4.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
3rd P3 332 Mikey 93 Kevin Welch Melges 24 22.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 2.0
4th P3 520 Fast Forward 93 Darrin Towe Melges 24 53.0 5.0 3.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 (10.0) 5.0 8.0 2.0 6.0 7.0
5th P3 596 Blue Moon 93 Paul Bennett Melges 24 55.0 9.0 10.0 5.0 1.0 (14.0 OCS) 3.0 10.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0
6th P3 539 Nauti Girl 93 Brad & Traci Bradley Melges 24 58.0 6.0 5.0 (9.0) 5.0 8.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 5.0
7th P3 456 Wiggle Room 93 Chris Johnson Melges 24 66.5 4.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 6.0 (10.0) 7.0 8.5 6.0
8th P3 246 Gravy 93 Tom Norris Melges 24 71.0 7.0 6.0 3.0 8.0 6.0 7.0 8.0 5.0 10.0 (11.0) 11.0
9th P3 60 Traveling Circus 93 Kyle Hintze Melges 24 78.5 8.0 8.0 (11.0) 10.0 5.0 6.0 9.0 7.0 8.0 8.5 9.0
10th P3 96 Distraction 93 Tom Greetham Melges 24 91.0 10.0 (11.0) 10.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 11.0 9.0 9.0 7.0 8.0
11th P3 347 Cool Beans 93 Erik Mann Melges 24 94.0 (11.0) 9.0 8.0 11.0 10.0 11.0 3.0 11.0 11.0 10.0 10.0
12th P3 151 Area 51 93 Jason Rhodes Melges 24 140.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
12th P3 26 Brio 93 Manfred Schmiedl Melges 24 140.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC

P4 Fleet

Sailed:12, Discards:1, To count:11, Ratings:PHRF, Entries:14, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Nett R 1 R 2 R 3 R4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 R 11B
1st P4 21114 Little Blue Dune Buggy 0 Alex Simanis SC27 18.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0
2nd P4 47911 Gotcha 0 Joseph Hagen SC27 31.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 (11.0) 4.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd P4 83 Wild Rumpus 0 Stephanie Schwenk SC27 37.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 (5.0) 5.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 3.0
4th P4 8111 Hanalei 0 Rob Schuyler SC27 44.0 (7.0) 5.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 7.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 4.0 4.0
5th P4 18339 Sumo 0 Jim Livingston SC27 46.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 (12.0) 5.0 5.0
6th P4 49584 Saltheart Foamfollower 0 Jeff Rodenberger SC27 63.0 (12.0) 8.0 3.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 3.0 6.0 7.0 1.0 7.0 7.0
7th P4 59369 GiantSlayer 0 David Garman SC27 66.0 6.0 (11.0) 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 8.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 6.0
8th P4 67944 Don Quixote 0 Craig Smith SC27 86.0 10.0 6.0 (11.0) 5.0 8.0 8.0 4.0 7.0 10.0 8.0 10.0 10.0
9th P4 18711 Vitesse 0 Bart Goodell SC27 95.0 4.0 7.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 (11.0) 10.0 9.0 7.0 9.0 9.0
10th P4 18720 Ol' Yeller 0 Christa Bassett Ross SC27 103.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 8.0 11.0 9.0 10.0 (12.0) 8.0 9.0 11.0 11.0
11th P4 7090 Cookie Monster 0 Chuck Tidrington SC27 111.0 11.0 (12.0) 7.0 9.0 9.0 11.0 9.0 9.0 12.0 10.0 12.0 12.0
12th P4 57904 Shadowfax 0 James Thaidigsman SC27 121.0 8.0 10.0 12.0 12.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 11.0 11.0 11.0 8.0 8.0
13th P4 44 Rocinante 0 Warren Pelz SC27 165.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
13th P4 124 Variety Show 0 Barry Whittall SC27 165.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC

P5 Fleet

Sailed:11, Discards:1, To count:10, Ratings:PHRF, Entries:5, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Nett R 1 R 2 R 3 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 R 12
1st P5 272 Delirium 93 Jerry Diercks J-105 15.0 (3.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd P5 212 Last Tango 93 Jim Geros J-105 21.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd P5 ITA 89 Allegro Vivace 93 Lorenzo Migliorini J-105 21.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0
4th P5 174 Dulcinea 93 Matthew Gardner-Brown J-105 38.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (6.0 DNF) 4.0 3.0 4.0
5th P5 475 Usawi 93 Robert Blaylock J-105 60.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC

P6 Fleet

Sailed:11, Discards:1, To count:10, Ratings:PHRF, Entries:6, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Nett R 1 R 2 R 3 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 R 12
1st P6 151 Crazy Ivan 129 Chris White J-80 14.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0
2nd P6 282 Go Fish 129 Jerry Judd J-80 26.0 (7.0 DNF) 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 5.0
3rd P6 445 Taj Mahal 129 David Schutte J-80 26.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 (5.0) 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
4th P6 1 Skye Rocket 129 William McKinnon J-80 33.0 4.0 (5.0) 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 4.0 3.0
5th P6 CAN 481 Litonya 129 Marc Noel J-80 43.0 2.0 4.0 (5.0) 5.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 4.0
6th P6 331 Fearful Symmetry 129 Chip Ewert J-80 66.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 7.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 DSQ 6.0

P7 Fleet

Sailed:11, Discards:1, To count:10, Ratings:PHRF, Entries:11, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Nett R 1 R 2 R 3 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 R 12
1st P7 2600 Dos 87 Paul Faget Sierra 26 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (12.0 OCS) 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0
2nd P7 26001 Uno 72 Brad Butler Sierra 26 16.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
3rd P7 28274 Bad Dog 87 Brad Terpstra Antrim 27 44.0 (10.0) 6.0 8.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 3.0
4th P7 2201 South Lake Union Trolley 105 Marty Hendon Rocket 22 48.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 1.0 4.0 (8.0) 7.0 7.0
5th P7 131 Dragonfly 105 Rafe Beswick Viper 640 51.0 8.0 (10.0) 5.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 10.0 5.0 3.0 5.0
6th P7 129 KAA 105 Stephen Orsini Viper 640 51.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 7.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 (9.0)
7th P7 49 Gonzo 105 Kyle Reese-Cassal Viper 640 64.0 6.0 9.0 (11.0) 6.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 9.0 3.0 9.0 6.0
8th P7 2208 Redfish Bluefish 105 Johnathan Little Rocket 22 74.0 7.0 4.0 6.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 (12.0 OCS) 8.0 9.0 8.0 8.0
9th P7 147 Barrel of Monkeys 105 Scott Ellis Viper 640 77.0 4.0 8.0 7.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 OCS 7.0 7.0 4.0 4.0
10th P7 2210 Subatomic 105 Chris Lloyd Rocket 22 86.0 9.0 7.0 9.0 9.0 (12.0 RAF) 9.0 7.0 6.0 10.0 10.0 10.0
11th P7 3458 Wild Cherry 114   Laser SB3 113.0 11.0 11.0 10.0 (12.0 DNF) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 11.0 11.0 11.0

P8 Fleet

Sailed:11, Discards:1, To count:10, Ratings:PHRF, Entries:5, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Nett R 1 R 2 R 3 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 R 12
1st P8 31834 Here & Now 120 Pat Denny J-29 16.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0
2nd P8 69299 Slick 120 Pat Nelson/ Bob Mayfield J-29 27.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0)
3rd P8 69196 Xcentric 123 Gay Morris Hotfoot 31 29.0 5.0 5.0 (6.0 OCS) 1.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
4th P8 69147 Kiwi Express 117 Reinhard Freywald Farr 1020 29.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 (5.0) 3.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
5th P8 59917 First Edition 108 Rob Alexander Humbolt 30 41.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 (5.0) 5.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0

P9 Fleet

Sailed:11, Discards:1, To count:10, Ratings:PHRF, Entries:11, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Nett R 1 R 2 R 3 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 R 12
1st P9 29274 Raindrop 138 Joby Easton Cascade 36 15.0 2.0 1.0 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
2nd P9 41279 Blue Martini 129 Laney Gale Olson 911 25.0 1.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 (7.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 3.0
3rd P9 73392 Bodacious 129 J Rosenbach Beneteau 35.0 5.0 8.0 2.0 (9.0) 2.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0
4th P9 50491 Symbiosis 135 Lance Staughton S2 9.1 38.0 3.0 2.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 (7.0)
5th P9 17 Kowloon 129 Ken Chin Olson 911 42.0 4.0 4.0 (7.0) 6.0 6.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 4.0
6th P9 69320 Rubicon 135 Mel Marshel Dan Olson S2 9.1 58.5 (10.0) 7.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 6.0 8.5 5.0
7th P9 79144 Yeah Baby 132 Mike Pitarresi S2 9.1 74.0 7.0 3.0 3.0 8.0 (10.0) 10.0 7.0 6.0 10.0 10.0 10.0
8th P9 1660 Mata Hari 147 Paul Walchenbach Catalina 36 78.0 (11.0) 11.0 11.0 4.0 7.0 4.0 11.0 10.0 8.0 6.0 6.0
9th P9 87061 Jasmina 132 Frank Rodgers Santana 30/30 80.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 7.0 9.0 8.0 9.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 (11.0)
10th P9 118 Imzadi 141 Doug Ullmer Laser 28 82.5 6.0 6.0 9.0 (11.0) 8.0 9.0 8.0 9.0 11.0 8.5 8.0
11th P9 30112 SLINGSHOT 138 Grady Morgan J/30 99.0 8.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 (11.0) 11.0 10.0 11.0 9.0 11.0 9.0

P10 Fleet

Sailed:11, Discards:1, To count:10, Ratings:PHRF, Entries:6, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Nett R 1 R 2 R 3 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 R 12
1st P10 108 Yeah Dogg 174 Chad Holcomb Olson 25 17.0 1.0 3.0 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 4.0
2nd P10 9 Asta 174 Chris Murschel Olson 25 25.0 (6.0) 4.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 5.0
3rd P10 69358 Sugar Magnolia 183 Scott Awalt S2 7.9 30.0 4.0 (6.0) 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 1.0
4th P10 79088 Skookum Too 171 George Brown Martin 242 33.5 3.0 1.0 3.5 (7.0 DSQ) 6.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 2.0
5th P10 3202 Lucky Jim 186 Jim McAlpine J-24 37.5 2.0 2.0 3.5 (7.0 DSQ) 3.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 3.0
6th P10 79 Bob 168 Steve Weir Martin 242 56.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 (7.0 DNF) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC

P11 Fleet

Sailed:11, Discards:1, To count:10, Ratings:PHRF, Entries:8, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Nett R 1 R 2 R 3 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 R 12
1st P11 14 Skamokawa 231 Mitch Rinella San Juan 24 15.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd P11 29806 Magic Juan 231 Shannon Buys San Juan 24 22.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0)
3rd P11 113 Jumping Black Flash 201 Dave Hayes Santana 525 23.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
4th P11 79126 Wiki Wiki 231 Steve Felton San Juan 24 42.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 5.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 5.0
5th P11 25 Little Blackie 243 Tom Black US-25 49.0 (6.0) 6.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 3.0
6th P11 395 Alert 237 Brad Blymyer Santana 20 51.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 (6.0) 6.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 6.0
7th P11 6942 Toucan 207 Dennis Tanner Hunter 90.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
7th P11 9218 Kaikoura 218 Connor English Catalina 27 90.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC

R 1 - P0 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.05.00, Distance:8.5
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P0 35016 Shrek 36 John Hoag 1D35 1.0 13.38.17 1.33.17 1.28.11 0.00.00
2 P0 35019 The Shadow 33 Peter McCarthy 1D35 2.0 13.40.23 1.35.23 1.30.43 0.02.31
3 P0 69150 Teddy Bear 42 Gray Hawken Davidson 3.0 13.42.36 1.37.36 1.31.39 0.03.28
4 P0 18193 Jack Rabbit 24 Chester Hibbert CM1200 4.0 13.40.51 1.35.51 1.32.27 0.04.16
5 P0 8455 White Cloud 18 S. Johnson D. Lynch Cookson 12M 5.0 13.42.21 1.37.21 1.34.48 0.06.37
6 P0 31 Adalgisa 42 Lynn Adkins J111 6.0 13.47.46 1.42.46 1.36.49 0.08.38
7 P0 35031 Extreme 36 John Gerity 1D35 7.0 13.51.10 1.46.10 1.41.04 0.12.53

R 2 - P0 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.01.00, Distance:6.6
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P0 35016 Shrek 36 John Hoag 1D35 1.0 15.22.02 1.21.02 1.17.04 0.00.00
2 P0 35019 The Shadow 33 Peter McCarthy 1D35 2.0 15.24.08 1.23.08 1.19.30 0.02.26
3 P0 8455 White Cloud 18 S. Johnson D. Lynch Cookson 12M 3.0 15.22.58 1.21.58 1.19.59 0.02.55
4 P0 69150 Teddy Bear 42 Gray Hawken Davidson 4.0 15.26.56 1.25.56 1.21.19 0.04.14
5 P0 31 Adalgisa 42 Lynn Adkins J111 5.0 15.27.10 1.26.10 1.21.33 0.04.28
6 P0 35031 Extreme 36 John Gerity 1D35 6.0 15.27.22 1.26.22 1.22.24 0.05.20
7 P0 18193 Jack Rabbit 24 Chester Hibbert CM1200 8.0   DNS    

R 3 - P0 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:15.42.00, Distance:6.7
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P0 35016 Shrek 36 John Hoag 1D35 1.0 17.01.50 1.19.50 1.15.49 0.00.00
2 P0 69150 Teddy Bear 42 Gray Hawken Davidson 2.0 17.05.45 1.23.45 1.19.04 0.03.15
3 P0 18193 Jack Rabbit 24 Chester Hibbert CM1200 3.0 17.04.06 1.22.06 1.19.25 0.03.36
4 P0 31 Adalgisa 42 Lynn Adkins J111 4.0 17.06.43 1.24.43 1.20.02 0.04.13
5 P0 35019 The Shadow 33 Peter McCarthy 1D35 5.5 17.06.10 1.24.10 1.20.29 0.04.40
5 P0 8455 White Cloud 18 S. Johnson D. Lynch Cookson 12M 5.5 17.04.30 1.22.30 1.20.29 0.04.41
7 P0 35031 Extreme 36 John Gerity 1D35 7.0 17.07.30 1.25.30 1.21.29 0.05.40

R 5 - P0 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.05.00, Distance:10.3
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P0 69150 Teddy Bear 42 Gray Hawken Davidson 1.0 13.40.35 1.35.35 1.28.22 0.00.00
2 P0 35016 Shrek 36 John Hoag 1D35 2.0 13.40.24 1.35.24 1.29.13 0.00.51
3 P0 18193 Jack Rabbit 24 Chester Hibbert CM1200 3.0 13.39.11 1.34.11 1.30.04 0.01.41
4 P0 8455 White Cloud 18 S. Johnson D. Lynch Cookson 12M 4.0 13.38.22 1.33.22 1.30.17 0.01.54
5 P0 35019 The Shadow 33 Peter McCarthy 1D35 5.0 13.42.25 1.37.25 1.31.45 0.03.23
6 P0 31 Adalgisa 42 Lynn Adkins J111 6.0 13.45.26 1.40.26 1.33.13 0.04.51
7 P0 35031 Extreme 36 John Gerity 1D35 7.0 13.44.42 1.39.42 1.33.31 0.05.09

R 6 - P0 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.00.00, Distance:5.96
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P0 18193 Jack Rabbit 24 Chester Hibbert CM1200 1.0 15.00.25 1.00.25 0.58.02 0.00.00
2 P0 69150 Teddy Bear 42 Gray Hawken Davidson 2.0 15.02.42 1.02.42 0.58.32 0.00.30
3 P0 35019 The Shadow 33 Peter McCarthy 1D35 3.0 15.02.18 1.02.18 0.59.01 0.00.59
4 P0 35016 Shrek 36 John Hoag 1D35 4.0 15.02.41 1.02.41 0.59.06 0.01.04
5 P0 8455 White Cloud 18 S. Johnson D. Lynch Cookson 12M 5.0 15.01.37 1.01.37 0.59.50 0.01.48
6 P0 35031 Extreme 36 John Gerity 1D35 6.0 15.03.30 1.03.30 0.59.55 0.01.53
7 P0 31 Adalgisa 42 Lynn Adkins J111 7.0 15.05.00 1.05.00 1.00.50 0.02.48

R 7 - P0 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:15.25.00, Distance:8.2
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P0 35016 Shrek 36 John Hoag 1D35 1.0 16.51.23 1.26.23 1.21.28 0.00.00
2 P0 69150 Teddy Bear 42 Gray Hawken Davidson 2.0 16.52.20 1.27.20 1.21.36 0.00.08
3 P0 18193 Jack Rabbit 24 Chester Hibbert CM1200 3.0 16.50.31 1.25.31 1.22.14 0.00.46
4 P0 35019 The Shadow 33 Peter McCarthy 1D35 4.0 16.52.13 1.27.13 1.22.42 0.01.15
5 P0 35031 Extreme 36 John Gerity 1D35 5.0 16.52.53 1.27.53 1.22.58 0.01.30
6 P0 8455 White Cloud 18 S. Johnson D. Lynch Cookson 12M 6.0 16.51.34 1.26.34 1.24.06 0.02.39
7 P0 31 Adalgisa 42 Lynn Adkins J111 7.0 16.55.21 1.30.21 1.24.37 0.03.09

R 8 - P0 Fleet - July 20, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.05.00, Distance:6.51
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P0 18193 Jack Rabbit 24 Chester Hibbert CM1200 1.0 13.15.02 1.10.02 1.07.26 0.00.00
2 P0 35016 Shrek 36 John Hoag 1D35 2.0 13.16.36 1.11.36 1.07.42 0.00.16
3 P0 35019 The Shadow 33 Peter McCarthy 1D35 3.0 13.16.50 1.11.50 1.08.15 0.00.49
4 P0 69150 Teddy Bear 42 Gray Hawken Davidson 4.0 13.18.48 1.13.48 1.09.15 0.01.49
5 P0 8455 White Cloud 18 S. Johnson D. Lynch Cookson 12M 5.0 13.16.53 1.11.53 1.09.56 0.02.30
6 P0 31 Adalgisa 42 Lynn Adkins J111 6.0 13.20.48 1.15.48 1.11.15 0.03.49
7 P0 35031 Extreme 36 John Gerity 1D35 7.0 13.20.10 1.15.10 1.11.16 0.03.50

R 9 - P0 Fleet - July 20, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:13.48.00, Distance:8.55
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P0 18193 Jack Rabbit 24 Chester Hibbert CM1200 1.0 15.19.26 1.31.26 1.28.01 0.00.00
2 P0 35016 Shrek 36 John Hoag 1D35 2.0 15.22.33 1.34.33 1.29.25 0.01.24
3 P0 35019 The Shadow 33 Peter McCarthy 1D35 3.0 15.23.35 1.35.35 1.30.53 0.02.52
4 P0 8455 White Cloud 18 S. Johnson D. Lynch Cookson 12M 4.0 15.21.30 1.33.30 1.30.56 0.02.55
5 P0 69150 Teddy Bear 42 Gray Hawken Davidson 5.0 15.28.43 1.40.43 1.34.44 0.06.43
6 P0 35031 Extreme 36 John Gerity 1D35 6.0 15.30.10 1.42.10 1.37.02 0.09.01
7 P0 31 Adalgisa 42 Lynn Adkins J111 7.0 15.32.56 1.44.56 1.38.57 0.10.56

R 10 - P0 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.05.00, Distance:8.86
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P0 69150 Teddy Bear 42 Gray Hawken Davidson 1.0 13.33.23 1.28.23 1.22.11 0.00.00
2 P0 35016 Shrek 36 John Hoag 1D35 2.0 13.34.23 1.29.23 1.24.04 0.01.53
3 P0 35019 The Shadow 33 Peter McCarthy 1D35 3.0 13.34.36 1.29.36 1.24.44 0.02.33
4 P0 35031 Extreme 36 John Gerity 1D35 4.0 13.35.07 1.30.07 1.24.48 0.02.37
5 P0 18193 Jack Rabbit 24 Chester Hibbert CM1200 5.0 13.33.39 1.28.39 1.25.06 0.02.55
6 P0 8455 White Cloud 18 S. Johnson D. Lynch Cookson 12M 6.0 13.33.49 1.28.49 1.26.10 0.03.59
7 P0 31 Adalgisa 42 Lynn Adkins J111 7.0 13.39.39 1.34.39 1.28.27 0.06.16

R 11 - P0 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.04.00, Distance:7.6
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P0 18193 Jack Rabbit 24 Chester Hibbert CM1200 1.0 15.22.45 1.18.45 1.15.43 0.00.00
2 P0 35016 Shrek 36 John Hoag 1D35 2.0 15.24.40 1.20.40 1.16.06 0.00.24
3 P0 8455 White Cloud 18 S. Johnson D. Lynch Cookson 12M 3.0 15.22.30 1.18.30 1.16.13 0.00.31
4 P0 69150 Teddy Bear 42 Gray Hawken Davidson 4.0 15.25.58 1.21.58 1.16.39 0.00.56
5 P0 35031 Extreme 36 John Gerity 1D35 5.0 15.25.29 1.21.29 1.16.55 0.01.13
6 P0 35019 The Shadow 33 Peter McCarthy 1D35 6.0 15.26.01 1.22.01 1.17.50 0.02.08
7 P0 31 Adalgisa 42 Lynn Adkins J111 7.0 15.30.39 1.26.39 1.21.20 0.05.37

R 12 - P0 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:15.38.00, Distance:4.6
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P0 69150 Teddy Bear 42 Gray Hawken Davidson 1.0 16.27.51 0.49.51 0.46.38 0.00.00
2 P0 18193 Jack Rabbit 24 Chester Hibbert CM1200 2.0 16.26.38 0.48.38 0.46.48 0.00.10
3 P0 35016 Shrek 36 John Hoag 1D35 3.0 16.27.50 0.49.50 0.47.04 0.00.27
4 P0 8455 White Cloud 18 S. Johnson D. Lynch Cookson 12M 4.0 16.26.41 0.48.41 0.47.18 0.00.40
5 P0 35031 Extreme 36 John Gerity 1D35 5.0 16.28.08 0.50.08 0.47.22 0.00.45
6 P0 31 Adalgisa 42 Lynn Adkins J111 6.0 16.30.50 0.52.50 0.49.37 0.02.59
7 P0 35019 The Shadow 33 Peter McCarthy 1D35 7.0 16.32.27 0.54.27 0.51.55 0.05.17

R 1 - P1 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Place, Time:12.10.00, Distance:8.5
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P1 Can 37 Prowler 57 Kirk Leslie FT10 1.0 1
2 P1 USA 53 Nefarious 57 Dan Randolph Farr 30 2.0 2
3 P1 CAN 7 65_Red Roses 57 Bruce Chan Farr 30 3.0 3
4 P1 71221 Gardyloo 57 Eric Nelson Henderson 30 4.0 4
5 P1 USA 3 Eye Eye 57 David Cohen J-90x 5.0 5
6 P1 29 Tiger Lilly 57 Mark McCuddy FT10 6.0 6

R 2 - P1 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Place, Time:14.11.00, Distance:6.0
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P1 Can 37 Prowler 57 Kirk Leslie FT10 1.0 1
2 P1 29 Tiger Lilly 57 Mark McCuddy FT10 2.0 2
3 P1 USA 3 Eye Eye 57 David Cohen J-90x 3.0 3
4 P1 71221 Gardyloo 57 Eric Nelson Henderson 30 4.0 4
5 P1 USA 53 Nefarious 57 Dan Randolph Farr 30 5.0 5
6 P1 CAN 7 65_Red Roses 57 Bruce Chan Farr 30 6.0 6

R 3 - P1 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Place, Time:15.47.00, Distance:6.7
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P1 29 Tiger Lilly 57 Mark McCuddy FT10 1.0 1
2 P1 Can 37 Prowler 57 Kirk Leslie FT10 2.0 2
3 P1 71221 Gardyloo 57 Eric Nelson Henderson 30 3.0 3
4 P1 USA 3 Eye Eye 57 David Cohen J-90x 4.0 4
5 P1 CAN 7 65_Red Roses 57 Bruce Chan Farr 30 5.0 5
6 P1 USA 53 Nefarious 57 Dan Randolph Farr 30 6.0 6

R 5 - P1 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Place, Time:12.10.00, Distance:9.42
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P1 Can 37 Prowler 57 Kirk Leslie FT10 1.0 1
2 P1 USA 53 Nefarious 57 Dan Randolph Farr 30 2.0 2
3 P1 CAN 7 65_Red Roses 57 Bruce Chan Farr 30 3.0 3
4 P1 71221 Gardyloo 57 Eric Nelson Henderson 30 4.0 4
5 P1 USA 3 Eye Eye 57 David Cohen J-90x 5.0 5
6 P1 29 Tiger Lilly 57 Mark McCuddy FT10 7.0 DNF

R 6 - P1 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Place, Time:14.10.00, Distance:5.96
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P1 Can 37 Prowler 57 Kirk Leslie FT10 1.0 1
2 P1 29 Tiger Lilly 57 Mark McCuddy FT10 2.0 2
3 P1 USA 53 Nefarious 57 Dan Randolph Farr 30 3.0 3
4 P1 71221 Gardyloo 57 Eric Nelson Henderson 30 4.0 4
5 P1 CAN 7 65_Red Roses 57 Bruce Chan Farr 30 5.0 5
6 P1 USA 3 Eye Eye 57 David Cohen J-90x 7.0 DNS

R 7 - P1 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Place, Time:15.30.00, Distance:6.62
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P1 29 Tiger Lilly 57 Mark McCuddy FT10 1.0 1
2 P1 Can 37 Prowler 57 Kirk Leslie FT10 2.0 2
3 P1 USA 53 Nefarious 57 Dan Randolph Farr 30 3.0 3
4 P1 CAN 7 65_Red Roses 57 Bruce Chan Farr 30 4.0 4
5 P1 71221 Gardyloo 57 Eric Nelson Henderson 30 5.0 5
6 P1 USA 3 Eye Eye 57 David Cohen J-90x 6.0 6

R 8 - P1 Fleet - July 20, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Place, Time:12.10.00, Distance:6.51
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P1 29 Tiger Lilly 57 Mark McCuddy FT10 1.0 1
2 P1 Can 37 Prowler 57 Kirk Leslie FT10 2.0 2
3 P1 USA 3 Eye Eye 57 David Cohen J-90x 3.0 3
4 P1 USA 53 Nefarious 57 Dan Randolph Farr 30 4.0 4
5 P1 71221 Gardyloo 57 Eric Nelson Henderson 30 5.0 5
6 P1 CAN 7 65_Red Roses 57 Bruce Chan Farr 30 6.0 6

R 9 - P1 Fleet - July 20, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Place, Time:13.53.00, Distance:8.55
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P1 29 Tiger Lilly 57 Mark McCuddy FT10 1.0 1
2 P1 Can 37 Prowler 57 Kirk Leslie FT10 2.0 2
3 P1 USA 3 Eye Eye 57 David Cohen J-90x 3.0 3
4 P1 USA 53 Nefarious 57 Dan Randolph Farr 30 4.0 4
5 P1 71221 Gardyloo 57 Eric Nelson Henderson 30 5.0 5
6 P1 CAN 7 65_Red Roses 57 Bruce Chan Farr 30 6.0 6

R 10 - P1 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Place, Time:12.10.00, Distance:8.86
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P1 USA 53 Nefarious 57 Dan Randolph Farr 30 1.0 1
2 P1 Can 37 Prowler 57 Kirk Leslie FT10 2.0 2
3 P1 CAN 7 65_Red Roses 57 Bruce Chan Farr 30 3.0 3
4 P1 71221 Gardyloo 57 Eric Nelson Henderson 30 4.0 4
5 P1 USA 3 Eye Eye 57 David Cohen J-90x 5.0 5
6 P1 29 Tiger Lilly 57 Mark McCuddy FT10 7.0 OCS

R 11 - P1 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Place, Time:14.09.00, Distance:7.6
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place

R 12 - P1 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Place, Time:15.48.00, Distance:3.38
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P1 CAN 7 65_Red Roses 57 Bruce Chan Farr 30 1.0 1
2 P1 71221 Gardyloo 57 Eric Nelson Henderson 30 2.0 2
3 P1 29 Tiger Lilly 57 Mark McCuddy FT10 3.0 3
4 P1 Can 37 Prowler 57 Kirk Leslie FT10 4.0 4
5 P1 USA 53 Nefarious 57 Dan Randolph Farr 30 5.0 5
6 P1 USA 3 Eye Eye 57 David Cohen J-90x 6.0 6

R 1 - P2 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 3, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.15.00, Distance:7.48
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P2 40149 Absolutely 72 Charlie Macaulay One Ton 1.0 13.48.48 1.33.48 1.24.49 0.00.00
2 P2 87478 Dangerous When Wet 81 Team DWW Davidson 30 2.0 13.50.51 1.35.51 1.25.45 0.00.56
3 P2 47500 Shoot the Moon 84 Don Wills Peterson 3.0 13.54.46 1.39.46 1.29.18 0.04.28
4 P2 51 Elusive 72 Jeff Whitney C&C 115 4.0 13.53.37 1.38.37 1.29.38 0.04.49
5 P2 248 Tantivy 69 Stuart Burnell J-109 5.0 13.53.25 1.38.25 1.29.49 0.04.59
6 P2 34 Corvo 93 Tom Kerr J-33 6.0 13.56.46 1.41.46 1.30.10 0.05.21
7 P2 97600 Hravn 93 Todd Koetje J-33 7.0 13.57.03 1.42.03 1.30.27 0.05.38
8 P2 40622 Grace E 72 Brian White J-35 8.0 13.55.43 1.40.43 1.31.44 0.06.55
9 P2 31867 What? A Tripp! 93 Gary Morgan Peterson 9.0 13.58.26 1.43.26 1.31.50 0.07.01
10 P2 29223 Jabiru 72 Debby Cleveland J-35 10.0 13.56.27 1.41.27 1.32.28 0.07.39
11 P2 82 McSwoosh 66 Clark McPherson 11-Meter 11.0 13.56.00 1.41.00 1.32.46 0.07.57
12 P2 69266 Danu 81 Dan McGreer Beneteau 36.7 12.0 13.58.37 1.43.37 1.33.31 0.08.42
13 P2 42620 Bluefin 81 Frank Bocarde Thomas 35 13.0 13.59.47 1.44.47 1.34.41 0.09.52
14 P2 161 Jeopardy 69 Ed Pinkham J-109 14.0 13.58.54 1.43.54 1.35.18 0.10.28
15 P2 40654 Surt 79 Mike Sinclair C&C 41 15.0 14.07.46 1.52.46 1.42.55 0.18.06
16 P2 87552 Bergen Viking 72 Svein Ellingsen J-35 17.0   DNF    

R 2 - P2 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 3, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.21.00, Distance:6.0
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P2 87478 Dangerous When Wet 81 Team DWW Davidson 30 1.0 15.40.45 1.19.45 1.11.39 0.00.00
2 P2 40149 Absolutely 72 Charlie Macaulay One Ton 2.0 15.42.00 1.21.00 1.13.48 0.02.09
3 P2 248 Tantivy 69 Stuart Burnell J-109 3.0 15.42.42 1.21.42 1.14.48 0.03.09
4 P2 51 Elusive 72 Jeff Whitney C&C 115 4.0 15.45.01 1.24.01 1.16.49 0.05.10
5 P2 29223 Jabiru 72 Debby Cleveland J-35 5.0 15.48.21 1.27.21 1.20.09 0.08.30
6 P2 82 McSwoosh 66 Clark McPherson 11-Meter 6.0 15.47.53 1.26.53 1.20.17 0.08.38
7 P2 40622 Grace E 72 Brian White J-35 7.0 15.49.02 1.28.02 1.20.50 0.09.11
8 P2 47500 Shoot the Moon 84 Don Wills Peterson 8.0 15.51.21 1.30.21 1.21.57 0.10.18
9 P2 31867 What? A Tripp! 93 Gary Morgan Peterson 9.0 15.52.29 1.31.29 1.22.11 0.10.32
10 P2 161 Jeopardy 69 Ed Pinkham J-109 10.0 15.50.12 1.29.12 1.22.18 0.10.39
11 P2 34 Corvo 93 Tom Kerr J-33 11.0 15.54.42 1.33.42 1.24.24 0.12.45
12 P2 97600 Hravn 93 Todd Koetje J-33 12.0 15.56.50 1.35.50 1.26.32 0.14.53
13 P2 69266 Danu 81 Dan McGreer Beneteau 36.7 13.0 15.55.56 1.34.56 1.26.50 0.15.11
14 P2 87552 Bergen Viking 72 Svein Ellingsen J-35 14.0 15.56.15 1.35.15 1.28.03 0.16.24
15 P2 42620 Bluefin 81 Frank Bocarde Thomas 35 15.0 15.57.29 1.36.29 1.28.23 0.16.44
16 P2 40654 Surt 79 Mike Sinclair C&C 41 16.0 15.58.04 1.37.04 1.29.10 0.17.31

R 3 - P2 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 3, Finishes:Finish time, Time:16.17.00, Distance:5.68
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P2 87478 Dangerous When Wet 81 Team DWW Davidson 30 1.0 17.33.36 1.16.36 1.08.56 0.00.00
2 P2 40149 Absolutely 72 Charlie Macaulay One Ton 2.0 17.35.11 1.18.11 1.11.22 0.02.26
3 P2 248 Tantivy 69 Stuart Burnell J-109 3.0 17.35.40 1.18.40 1.12.08 0.03.12
4 P2 82 McSwoosh 66 Clark McPherson 11-Meter 4.0 17.37.14 1.20.14 1.13.59 0.05.03
5 P2 31867 What? A Tripp! 93 Gary Morgan Peterson 5.0 17.40.15 1.23.15 1.14.27 0.05.31
6 P2 51 Elusive 72 Jeff Whitney C&C 115 6.0 17.38.36 1.21.36 1.14.47 0.05.51
7 P2 47500 Shoot the Moon 84 Don Wills Peterson 7.0 17.40.31 1.23.31 1.15.34 0.06.38
8 P2 34 Corvo 93 Tom Kerr J-33 8.0 17.42.05 1.25.05 1.16.17 0.07.21
9 P2 29223 Jabiru 72 Debby Cleveland J-35 9.0 17.40.44 1.23.44 1.16.55 0.07.59
10 P2 69266 Danu 81 Dan McGreer Beneteau 36.7 10.0 17.41.47 1.24.47 1.17.07 0.08.11
11 P2 97600 Hravn 93 Todd Koetje J-33 11.0 17.42.58 1.25.58 1.17.10 0.08.14
12 P2 40622 Grace E 72 Brian White J-35 12.0 17.41.09 1.24.09 1.17.20 0.08.24
13 P2 42620 Bluefin 81 Frank Bocarde Thomas 35 13.0 17.42.29 1.25.29 1.17.49 0.08.53
14 P2 161 Jeopardy 69 Ed Pinkham J-109 14.0 17.41.24 1.24.24 1.17.52 0.08.56
15 P2 40654 Surt 79 Mike Sinclair C&C 41 15.0 17.42.47 1.25.47 1.18.18 0.09.22
16 P2 87552 Bergen Viking 72 Svein Ellingsen J-35 16.0 17.46.00 1.29.00 1.22.11 0.13.15

R 5 - P2 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 3, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.15.00, Distance:8.22
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P2 40149 Absolutely 72 Charlie Macaulay One Ton 1.0 13.37.50 1.22.50 1.12.58 0.00.00
2 P2 47500 Shoot the Moon 84 Don Wills Peterson 2.0 13.40.30 1.25.30 1.14.00 0.01.01
3 P2 51 Elusive 72 Jeff Whitney C&C 115 3.0 13.39.03 1.24.03 1.14.11 0.01.13
4 P2 248 Tantivy 69 Stuart Burnell J-109 4.0 13.38.57 1.23.57 1.14.30 0.01.32
5 P2 31867 What? A Tripp! 93 Gary Morgan Peterson 5.0 13.43.28 1.28.28 1.15.44 0.02.45
6 P2 34 Corvo 93 Tom Kerr J-33 6.0 13.44.13 1.29.13 1.16.29 0.03.30
7 P2 97600 Hravn 93 Todd Koetje J-33 7.0 13.45.16 1.30.16 1.17.32 0.04.33
8 P2 29223 Jabiru 72 Debby Cleveland J-35 8.0 13.43.27 1.28.27 1.18.35 0.05.37
9 P2 82 McSwoosh 66 Clark McPherson 11-Meter 9.0 13.42.46 1.27.46 1.18.43 0.05.45
10 P2 87478 Dangerous When Wet 81 Team DWW Davidson 30 10.0 13.45.51 1.30.51 1.19.45 0.06.47
11 P2 40622 Grace E 72 Brian White J-35 11.0 13.44.50 1.29.50 1.19.58 0.07.00
12 P2 69266 Danu 81 Dan McGreer Beneteau 36.7 12.0 13.46.26 1.31.26 1.20.20 0.07.22
13 P2 161 Jeopardy 69 Ed Pinkham J-109 13.0 13.44.57 1.29.57 1.20.30 0.07.32
14 P2 40654 Surt 79 Mike Sinclair C&C 41 14.0 13.47.01 1.32.01 1.21.12 0.08.13
15 P2 42620 Bluefin 81 Frank Bocarde Thomas 35 17.0   DNF    
15 P2 87552 Bergen Viking 72 Svein Ellingsen J-35 17.0   OCS    

R 6 - P2 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 3, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.24.00, Distance:5.06
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P2 40149 Absolutely 72 Charlie Macaulay One Ton 1.0 15.17.47 0.53.47 0.47.43 0.00.00
2 P2 87478 Dangerous When Wet 81 Team DWW Davidson 30 2.0 15.19.18 0.55.18 0.48.28 0.00.45
3 P2 51 Elusive 72 Jeff Whitney C&C 115 3.0 15.19.05 0.55.05 0.49.01 0.01.18
4 P2 248 Tantivy 69 Stuart Burnell J-109 4.0 15.19.19 0.55.19 0.49.30 0.01.47
5 P2 31867 What? A Tripp! 93 Gary Morgan Peterson 5.0 15.21.34 0.57.34 0.49.43 0.02.01
6 P2 34 Corvo 93 Tom Kerr J-33 6.0 15.21.42 0.57.42 0.49.51 0.02.09
7 P2 29223 Jabiru 72 Debby Cleveland J-35 7.0 15.20.11 0.56.11 0.50.07 0.02.24
8 P2 82 McSwoosh 66 Clark McPherson 11-Meter 8.0 15.20.42 0.56.42 0.51.08 0.03.25
9 P2 69266 Danu 81 Dan McGreer Beneteau 36.7 9.0 15.22.15 0.58.15 0.51.25 0.03.42
10 P2 47500 Shoot the Moon 84 Don Wills Peterson 10.5 15.22.47 0.58.47 0.51.42 0.03.59
10 P2 97600 Hravn 93 Todd Koetje J-33 10.5 15.23.33 0.59.33 0.51.42 0.04.00
12 P2 161 Jeopardy 69 Ed Pinkham J-109 12.0 15.22.07 0.58.07 0.52.18 0.04.35
13 P2 40622 Grace E 72 Brian White J-35 13.0 15.22.48 0.58.48 0.52.44 0.05.01
14 P2 40654 Surt 79 Mike Sinclair C&C 41 14.0 15.23.30 0.59.30 0.52.50 0.05.08
15 P2 87552 Bergen Viking 72 Svein Ellingsen J-35 15.0 15.25.06 1.01.06 0.55.02 0.07.19

R 7 - P2 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 3, Finishes:Finish time, Time:15.40.00, Distance:6.36
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P2 34 Corvo 93 Tom Kerr J-33 1.0 16.53.37 1.13.37 1.03.46 0.00.00
2 P2 51 Elusive 72 Jeff Whitney C&C 115 2.0 16.51.34 1.11.34 1.03.56 0.00.11
3 P2 40149 Absolutely 72 Charlie Macaulay One Ton 3.0 16.51.46 1.11.46 1.04.08 0.00.23
4 P2 248 Tantivy 69 Stuart Burnell J-109 4.0 16.51.30 1.11.30 1.04.11 0.00.26
5 P2 87478 Dangerous When Wet 81 Team DWW Davidson 30 5.0 16.52.52 1.12.52 1.04.17 0.00.31
6 P2 31867 What? A Tripp! 93 Gary Morgan Peterson 6.0 16.54.34 1.14.34 1.04.43 0.00.57
7 P2 47500 Shoot the Moon 84 Don Wills Peterson 7.0 16.54.17 1.14.17 1.05.23 0.01.37
8 P2 69266 Danu 81 Dan McGreer Beneteau 36.7 8.0 16.55.03 1.15.03 1.06.28 0.02.42
9 P2 97600 Hravn 93 Todd Koetje J-33 9.0 16.56.45 1.16.45 1.06.54 0.03.08
10 P2 82 McSwoosh 66 Clark McPherson 11-Meter 10.0 16.55.35 1.15.35 1.08.35 0.04.50
11 P2 29223 Jabiru 72 Debby Cleveland J-35 11.0 16.57.05 1.17.05 1.09.27 0.05.42
12 P2 40622 Grace E 72 Brian White J-35 12.0 16.57.08 1.17.08 1.09.30 0.05.45
13 P2 161 Jeopardy 69 Ed Pinkham J-109 13.0 16.57.01 1.17.01 1.09.42 0.05.57
14 P2 40654 Surt 79 Mike Sinclair C&C 41 14.0 16.58.35 1.18.35 1.10.13 0.06.27
15 P2 87552 Bergen Viking 72 Svein Ellingsen J-35 15.0 16.59.29 1.19.29 1.11.51 0.08.06

R 8 - P2 Fleet - July 20, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 3, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.15.00, Distance:6.51
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P2 248 Tantivy 69 Stuart Burnell J-109 1.0 13.28.51 1.13.51 1.06.22 0.00.00
2 P2 40149 Absolutely 72 Charlie Macaulay One Ton 2.5 13.30.35 1.15.35 1.07.46 0.01.24
2 P2 87478 Dangerous When Wet 81 Team DWW Davidson 30 2.5 13.31.33 1.16.33 1.07.46 0.01.24
4 P2 51 Elusive 72 Jeff Whitney C&C 115 4.0 13.30.53 1.15.53 1.08.04 0.01.42
5 P2 47500 Shoot the Moon 84 Don Wills Peterson 5.0 13.33.28 1.18.28 1.09.21 0.02.59
6 P2 34 Corvo 93 Tom Kerr J-33 6.0 13.34.33 1.19.33 1.09.28 0.03.06
7 P2 31867 What? A Tripp! 93 Gary Morgan Peterson 7.0 13.34.43 1.19.43 1.09.38 0.03.16
8 P2 29223 Jabiru 72 Debby Cleveland J-35 8.0 13.34.09 1.19.09 1.11.20 0.04.58
9 P2 161 Jeopardy 69 Ed Pinkham J-109 9.0 13.34.34 1.19.34 1.12.05 0.05.43
10 P2 97600 Hravn 93 Todd Koetje J-33 10.0 13.37.32 1.22.32 1.12.27 0.06.05
11 P2 82 McSwoosh 66 Clark McPherson 11-Meter 11.0 13.35.33 1.20.33 1.13.23 0.07.02
12 P2 69266 Danu 81 Dan McGreer Beneteau 36.7 12.0 13.37.21 1.22.21 1.13.34 0.07.12
13 P2 42620 Bluefin 81 Frank Bocarde Thomas 35 13.0 13.37.22 1.22.22 1.13.35 0.07.13
14 P2 40654 Surt 79 Mike Sinclair C&C 41 14.0 13.38.33 1.23.33 1.14.59 0.08.37
15 P2 40622 Grace E 72 Brian White J-35 15.0 13.38.02 1.23.02 1.15.13 0.08.51
16 P2 87552 Bergen Viking 72 Svein Ellingsen J-35 16.0 13.41.53 1.26.53 1.19.04 0.12.42

R 9 - P2 Fleet - July 20, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 3, Finishes:Finish time, Time:13.58.00, Distance:7.89
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P2 248 Tantivy 69 Stuart Burnell J-109 1.0 15.35.54 1.37.54 1.28.50 0.00.00
2 P2 40149 Absolutely 72 Charlie Macaulay One Ton 2.0 15.36.24 1.38.24 1.28.56 0.00.06
3 P2 47500 Shoot the Moon 84 Don Wills Peterson 3.0 15.39.41 1.41.41 1.30.38 0.01.49
4 P2 51 Elusive 72 Jeff Whitney C&C 115 4.0 15.38.34 1.40.34 1.31.06 0.02.16
5 P2 87478 Dangerous When Wet 81 Team DWW Davidson 30 5.0 15.41.04 1.43.04 1.32.25 0.03.35
6 P2 29223 Jabiru 72 Debby Cleveland J-35 6.0 15.42.15 1.44.15 1.34.47 0.05.57
7 P2 161 Jeopardy 69 Ed Pinkham J-109 7.0 15.44.09 1.46.09 1.37.05 0.08.15
8 P2 31867 What? A Tripp! 93 Gary Morgan Peterson 8.0 15.47.21 1.49.21 1.37.07 0.08.18
9 P2 40622 Grace E 72 Brian White J-35 9.0 15.45.02 1.47.02 1.37.34 0.08.44
10 P2 34 Corvo 93 Tom Kerr J-33 10.0 15.47.49 1.49.49 1.37.35 0.08.46
11 P2 69266 Danu 81 Dan McGreer Beneteau 36.7 11.0 15.47.26 1.49.26 1.38.47 0.09.57
12 P2 82 McSwoosh 66 Clark McPherson 11-Meter 12.0 15.45.34 1.47.34 1.38.53 0.10.04
13 P2 97600 Hravn 93 Todd Koetje J-33 13.0 15.49.11 1.51.11 1.38.57 0.10.08
14 P2 42620 Bluefin 81 Frank Bocarde Thomas 35 14.0 15.49.41 1.51.41 1.41.02 0.12.12
15 P2 40654 Surt 79 Mike Sinclair C&C 41 15.0 15.49.54 1.51.54 1.41.31 0.12.41
16 P2 87552 Bergen Viking 72 Svein Ellingsen J-35 16.0 15.49.08 1.51.08 1.41.40 0.12.50

R 10 - P2 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 3, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.15.00, Distance:8.26
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P2 40149 Absolutely 72 Charlie Macaulay One Ton 1.0 13.44.00 1.29.00 1.19.05 0.00.00
2 P2 248 Tantivy 69 Stuart Burnell J-109 2.0 13.44.10 1.29.10 1.19.40 0.00.35
3 P2 87478 Dangerous When Wet 81 Team DWW Davidson 30 3.0 13.45.55 1.30.55 1.19.46 0.00.41
4 P2 31867 What? A Tripp! 93 Gary Morgan Peterson 4.0 13.47.35 1.32.35 1.19.47 0.00.42
5 P2 47500 Shoot the Moon 84 Don Wills Peterson 5.0 13.46.34 1.31.34 1.20.00 0.00.55
6 P2 51 Elusive 72 Jeff Whitney C&C 115 6.0 13.45.16 1.30.16 1.20.21 0.01.16
7 P2 29223 Jabiru 72 Debby Cleveland J-35 7.0 13.46.18 1.31.18 1.21.23 0.02.18
8 P2 34 Corvo 93 Tom Kerr J-33 8.0 13.49.48 1.34.48 1.22.00 0.02.55
9 P2 82 McSwoosh 66 Clark McPherson 11-Meter 9.0 13.48.48 1.33.48 1.24.43 0.05.38
10 P2 40654 Surt 79 Mike Sinclair C&C 41 10.0 13.50.43 1.35.43 1.24.50 0.05.45
11 P2 161 Jeopardy 69 Ed Pinkham J-109 11.0 13.50.03 1.35.03 1.25.33 0.06.28
12 P2 97600 Hravn 93 Todd Koetje J-33 12.0 13.53.42 1.38.42 1.25.54 0.06.49
13 P2 40622 Grace E 72 Brian White J-35 13.0 13.51.08 1.36.08 1.26.13 0.07.08
14 P2 42620 Bluefin 81 Frank Bocarde Thomas 35 14.0 13.52.51 1.37.51 1.26.42 0.07.37
15 P2 87552 Bergen Viking 72 Svein Ellingsen J-35 15.0 13.51.53 1.36.53 1.26.58 0.07.53
16 P2 69266 Danu 81 Dan McGreer Beneteau 36.7 17.0 13.49.32 OCS    

R 11 - P2 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 3, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.14.00, Distance:7.6
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P2 40149 Absolutely 72 Charlie Macaulay One Ton 1.0 15.34.08 1.20.08 1.11.01 0.00.00
2 P2 51 Elusive 72 Jeff Whitney C&C 115 2.0 15.34.35 1.20.35 1.11.28 0.00.27
3 P2 47500 Shoot the Moon 84 Don Wills Peterson 3.0 15.36.11 1.22.11 1.11.33 0.00.32
4 P2 248 Tantivy 69 Stuart Burnell J-109 4.0 15.34.30 1.20.30 1.11.46 0.00.45
5 P2 31867 What? A Tripp! 93 Gary Morgan Peterson 5.0 15.38.25 1.24.25 1.12.38 0.01.37
6 P2 87478 Dangerous When Wet 81 Team DWW Davidson 30 6.0 15.37.58 1.23.58 1.13.42 0.02.42
7 P2 29223 Jabiru 72 Debby Cleveland J-35 7.0 15.36.52 1.22.52 1.13.45 0.02.44
8 P2 34 Corvo 93 Tom Kerr J-33 8.0 15.40.12 1.26.12 1.14.25 0.03.24
9 P2 97600 Hravn 93 Todd Koetje J-33 9.0 15.40.39 1.26.39 1.14.52 0.03.51
10 P2 161 Jeopardy 69 Ed Pinkham J-109 10.0 15.38.40 1.24.40 1.15.56 0.04.55
11 P2 69266 Danu 81 Dan McGreer Beneteau 36.7 11.0 15.40.24 1.26.24 1.16.08 0.05.08
12 P2 40622 Grace E 72 Brian White J-35 12.0 15.39.39 1.25.39 1.16.32 0.05.31
13 P2 82 McSwoosh 66 Clark McPherson 11-Meter 13.0 15.39.40 1.25.40 1.17.18 0.06.18
14 P2 42620 Bluefin 81 Frank Bocarde Thomas 35 14.0 15.42.22 1.28.22 1.18.06 0.07.06
15 P2 40654 Surt 79 Mike Sinclair C&C 41 15.0 15.42.25 1.28.25 1.18.25 0.07.24
16 P2 87552 Bergen Viking 72 Svein Ellingsen J-35 16.0 15.43.44 1.29.44 1.20.37 0.09.36

R 12 - P2 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 3, Finishes:Finish time, Time:16.08.00, Distance:3.38
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P2 40149 Absolutely 72 Charlie Macaulay One Ton 1.0 16.46.57 0.38.57 0.34.54 0.00.00
2 P2 248 Tantivy 69 Stuart Burnell J-109 2.0 16.47.18 0.39.18 0.35.25 0.00.31
3 P2 51 Elusive 72 Jeff Whitney C&C 115 3.0 16.47.53 0.39.53 0.35.50 0.00.56
4 P2 87478 Dangerous When Wet 81 Team DWW Davidson 30 4.0 16.48.29 0.40.29 0.35.55 0.01.02
5 P2 34 Corvo 93 Tom Kerr J-33 5.0 16.49.24 0.41.24 0.36.10 0.01.16
6 P2 47500 Shoot the Moon 84 Don Wills Peterson 6.0 16.49.01 0.41.01 0.36.17 0.01.23
7 P2 31867 What? A Tripp! 93 Gary Morgan Peterson 7.0 16.50.24 0.42.24 0.37.10 0.02.16
8 P2 82 McSwoosh 66 Clark McPherson 11-Meter 8.0 16.49.30 0.41.30 0.37.47 0.02.53
9 P2 42620 Bluefin 81 Frank Bocarde Thomas 35 9.0 16.51.06 0.43.06 0.38.32 0.03.39
10 P2 97600 Hravn 93 Todd Koetje J-33 10.0 16.52.01 0.44.01 0.38.47 0.03.53
11 P2 69266 Danu 81 Dan McGreer Beneteau 36.7 11.0 16.51.29 0.43.29 0.38.55 0.04.02
12 P2 161 Jeopardy 69 Ed Pinkham J-109 12.0 16.51.03 0.43.03 0.39.10 0.04.16
13 P2 40654 Surt 79 Mike Sinclair C&C 41 13.0 16.51.45 0.43.45 0.39.18 0.04.24
14 P2 40622 Grace E 72 Brian White J-35 14.0 16.51.26 0.43.26 0.39.23 0.04.29
15 P2 29223 Jabiru 72 Debby Cleveland J-35 15.0 16.51.46 0.43.46 0.39.43 0.04.49
16 P2 87552 Bergen Viking 72 Svein Ellingsen J-35 16.0 16.51.55 0.43.55 0.39.52 0.04.58

R 1 - P3 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 4, Finishes:Place, Time:12.20.00, Distance:7.0
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P3 11 Lekker 93 Gord & Michelle Galbraith Melges 24 1.0 1
2 P3 332 Mikey 93 Kevin Welch Melges 24 2.0 2
3 P3 379 PeTeron 93 Dan Kaseler Melges 24 3.0 3
4 P3 456 Wiggle Room 93 Chris Johnson Melges 24 4.0 4
5 P3 520 Fast Forward 93 Darrin Towe Melges 24 5.0 5
6 P3 539 Nauti Girl 93 Brad & Traci Bradley Melges 24 6.0 6
7 P3 246 Gravy 93 Tom Norris Melges 24 7.0 7
8 P3 60 Traveling Circus 93 Kyle Hintze Melges 24 8.0 8
9 P3 596 Blue Moon 93 Paul Bennett Melges 24 9.0 9
10 P3 96 Distraction 93 Tom Greetham Melges 24 10.0 10
11 P3 347 Cool Beans 93 Erik Mann Melges 24 11.0 11

R 2 - P3 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 4, Finishes:Place, Time:14.06.00, Distance:5.38
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P3 11 Lekker 93 Gord & Michelle Galbraith Melges 24 1.0 1
2 P3 332 Mikey 93 Kevin Welch Melges 24 2.0 2
3 P3 520 Fast Forward 93 Darrin Towe Melges 24 3.0 3
4 P3 379 PeTeron 93 Dan Kaseler Melges 24 4.0 4
5 P3 539 Nauti Girl 93 Brad & Traci Bradley Melges 24 5.0 5
6 P3 246 Gravy 93 Tom Norris Melges 24 6.0 6
7 P3 456 Wiggle Room 93 Chris Johnson Melges 24 7.0 7
8 P3 60 Traveling Circus 93 Kyle Hintze Melges 24 8.0 8
9 P3 347 Cool Beans 93 Erik Mann Melges 24 9.0 9
10 P3 596 Blue Moon 93 Paul Bennett Melges 24 10.0 10
11 P3 96 Distraction 93 Tom Greetham Melges 24 11.0 11

R 3 - P3 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 4, Finishes:Place, Time:14.36.00, Distance:5.1
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P3 11 Lekker 93 Gord & Michelle Galbraith Melges 24 1.0 1
2 P3 332 Mikey 93 Kevin Welch Melges 24 2.0 2
3 P3 246 Gravy 93 Tom Norris Melges 24 3.0 3
4 P3 379 PeTeron 93 Dan Kaseler Melges 24 4.0 4
5 P3 596 Blue Moon 93 Paul Bennett Melges 24 5.0 5
6 P3 456 Wiggle Room 93 Chris Johnson Melges 24 6.0 6
7 P3 520 Fast Forward 93 Darrin Towe Melges 24 7.0 7
8 P3 347 Cool Beans 93 Erik Mann Melges 24 8.0 8
9 P3 539 Nauti Girl 93 Brad & Traci Bradley Melges 24 9.0 9
10 P3 96 Distraction 93 Tom Greetham Melges 24 10.0 10
11 P3 60 Traveling Circus 93 Kyle Hintze Melges 24 11.0 11

R 5 - P3 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 4, Finishes:Place, Time:12.20.00, Distance:7.56
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P3 596 Blue Moon 93 Paul Bennett Melges 24 1.0 1
2 P3 379 PeTeron 93 Dan Kaseler Melges 24 2.0 2
3 P3 332 Mikey 93 Kevin Welch Melges 24 3.0 3
4 P3 11 Lekker 93 Gord & Michelle Galbraith Melges 24 4.0 4
5 P3 539 Nauti Girl 93 Brad & Traci Bradley Melges 24 5.0 5
6 P3 520 Fast Forward 93 Darrin Towe Melges 24 6.0 6
7 P3 456 Wiggle Room 93 Chris Johnson Melges 24 7.0 7
8 P3 246 Gravy 93 Tom Norris Melges 24 8.0 8
9 P3 96 Distraction 93 Tom Greetham Melges 24 9.0 9
10 P3 60 Traveling Circus 93 Kyle Hintze Melges 24 10.0 10
11 P3 347 Cool Beans 93 Erik Mann Melges 24 11.0 11

R 6 - P3 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 4, Finishes:Place, Time:13.55.00, Distance:5.0
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P3 11 Lekker 93 Gord & Michelle Galbraith Melges 24 1.0 2
2 P3 379 PeTeron 93 Dan Kaseler Melges 24 2.0 3
3 P3 332 Mikey 93 Kevin Welch Melges 24 3.0 4
4 P3 520 Fast Forward 93 Darrin Towe Melges 24 4.0 5
5 P3 60 Traveling Circus 93 Kyle Hintze Melges 24 5.0 6
6 P3 246 Gravy 93 Tom Norris Melges 24 6.0 7
7 P3 456 Wiggle Room 93 Chris Johnson Melges 24 7.0 8
8 P3 539 Nauti Girl 93 Brad & Traci Bradley Melges 24 8.0 9
9 P3 96 Distraction 93 Tom Greetham Melges 24 9.0 10
10 P3 347 Cool Beans 93 Erik Mann Melges 24 10.0 11
11 P3 596 Blue Moon 93 Paul Bennett Melges 24 14.0 OCS

R 7 - P3 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 4, Finishes:Place, Time:15.40.00, Distance:6.36
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P3 11 Lekker 93 Gord & Michelle Galbraith Melges 24 1.0 1
2 P3 379 PeTeron 93 Dan Kaseler Melges 24 2.0 2
3 P3 596 Blue Moon 93 Paul Bennett Melges 24 3.0 3
4 P3 332 Mikey 93 Kevin Welch Melges 24 4.0 4
5 P3 539 Nauti Girl 93 Brad & Traci Bradley Melges 24 5.0 5
6 P3 60 Traveling Circus 93 Kyle Hintze Melges 24 6.0 6
7 P3 246 Gravy 93 Tom Norris Melges 24 7.0 7
8 P3 456 Wiggle Room 93 Chris Johnson Melges 24 8.0 8
9 P3 96 Distraction 93 Tom Greetham Melges 24 9.0 9
10 P3 520 Fast Forward 93 Darrin Towe Melges 24 10.0 10
11 P3 347 Cool Beans 93 Erik Mann Melges 24 11.0 11

R 8 - P3 Fleet - July 20, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 4, Finishes:Place, Time:12.20.00, Distance:4.87
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P3 332 Mikey 93 Kevin Welch Melges 24 1.0 1
2 P3 11 Lekker 93 Gord & Michelle Galbraith Melges 24 2.0 2
3 P3 347 Cool Beans 93 Erik Mann Melges 24 3.0 3
4 P3 379 PeTeron 93 Dan Kaseler Melges 24 4.0 4
5 P3 520 Fast Forward 93 Darrin Towe Melges 24 5.0 5
6 P3 456 Wiggle Room 93 Chris Johnson Melges 24 6.0 6
7 P3 539 Nauti Girl 93 Brad & Traci Bradley Melges 24 7.0 7
8 P3 246 Gravy 93 Tom Norris Melges 24 8.0 8
9 P3 60 Traveling Circus 93 Kyle Hintze Melges 24 9.0 9
10 P3 596 Blue Moon 93 Paul Bennett Melges 24 10.0 10
11 P3 96 Distraction 93 Tom Greetham Melges 24 11.0 11

R 9 - P3 Fleet - July 20, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 4, Finishes:Place, Time:14.03.00, Distance:5.28
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P3 332 Mikey 93 Kevin Welch Melges 24 1.0 1
2 P3 379 PeTeron 93 Dan Kaseler Melges 24 2.0 2
3 P3 11 Lekker 93 Gord & Michelle Galbraith Melges 24 3.0 3
4 P3 596 Blue Moon 93 Paul Bennett Melges 24 4.0 4
5 P3 246 Gravy 93 Tom Norris Melges 24 5.0 5
6 P3 539 Nauti Girl 93 Brad & Traci Bradley Melges 24 6.0 6
7 P3 60 Traveling Circus 93 Kyle Hintze Melges 24 7.0 7
8 P3 520 Fast Forward 93 Darrin Towe Melges 24 8.0 8
9 P3 96 Distraction 93 Tom Greetham Melges 24 9.0 9
10 P3 456 Wiggle Room 93 Chris Johnson Melges 24 10.0 10
11 P3 347 Cool Beans 93 Erik Mann Melges 24 11.0 11

R 10 - P3 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 4, Finishes:Place, Time:12.20.00, Distance:6.4
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P3 379 PeTeron 93 Dan Kaseler Melges 24 1.0 1
2 P3 520 Fast Forward 93 Darrin Towe Melges 24 2.0 2
3 P3 11 Lekker 93 Gord & Michelle Galbraith Melges 24 3.0 3
4 P3 332 Mikey 93 Kevin Welch Melges 24 4.0 4
5 P3 596 Blue Moon 93 Paul Bennett Melges 24 5.0 5
6 P3 539 Nauti Girl 93 Brad & Traci Bradley Melges 24 6.0 6
7 P3 456 Wiggle Room 93 Chris Johnson Melges 24 7.0 7
8 P3 60 Traveling Circus 93 Kyle Hintze Melges 24 8.0 8
9 P3 96 Distraction 93 Tom Greetham Melges 24 9.0 9
10 P3 246 Gravy 93 Tom Norris Melges 24 10.0 10
11 P3 347 Cool Beans 93 Erik Mann Melges 24 11.0 11

R 11 - P3 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 4, Finishes:Place, Time:13.49.00, Distance:6.16
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P3 379 PeTeron 93 Dan Kaseler Melges 24 1.0 1
2 P3 332 Mikey 93 Kevin Welch Melges 24 2.0 2
3 P3 11 Lekker 93 Gord & Michelle Galbraith Melges 24 3.0 3
4 P3 596 Blue Moon 93 Paul Bennett Melges 24 4.0 4
5 P3 539 Nauti Girl 93 Brad & Traci Bradley Melges 24 5.0 5
6 P3 520 Fast Forward 93 Darrin Towe Melges 24 6.0 6
7 P3 96 Distraction 93 Tom Greetham Melges 24 7.0 7
8 P3 456 Wiggle Room 93 Chris Johnson Melges 24 8.5 8
8 P3 60 Traveling Circus 93 Kyle Hintze Melges 24 8.5 8
10 P3 347 Cool Beans 93 Erik Mann Melges 24 10.0 10
11 P3 246 Gravy 93 Tom Norris Melges 24 11.0 11

R 12 - P3 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 4, Finishes:Place, Time:15.19.00, Distance:4.3
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P3 379 PeTeron 93 Dan Kaseler Melges 24 1.0 1
2 P3 332 Mikey 93 Kevin Welch Melges 24 2.0 2
3 P3 11 Lekker 93 Gord & Michelle Galbraith Melges 24 3.0 3
4 P3 596 Blue Moon 93 Paul Bennett Melges 24 4.0 4
5 P3 539 Nauti Girl 93 Brad & Traci Bradley Melges 24 5.0 5
6 P3 456 Wiggle Room 93 Chris Johnson Melges 24 6.0 6
7 P3 520 Fast Forward 93 Darrin Towe Melges 24 7.0 7
8 P3 96 Distraction 93 Tom Greetham Melges 24 8.0 8
9 P3 60 Traveling Circus 93 Kyle Hintze Melges 24 9.0 9
10 P3 347 Cool Beans 93 Erik Mann Melges 24 10.0 10
11 P3 246 Gravy 93 Tom Norris Melges 24 11.0 11

R 1 - P4 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 5, Finishes:Place, Time:12.25.00, Distance:5.1
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P4 47911 Gotcha 0 Joseph Hagen SC27 1.0 1
2 P4 21114 Little Blue Dune Buggy 0 Alex Simanis SC27 2.0 2
3 P4 83 Wild Rumpus 0 Stephanie Schwenk SC27 3.0 3
4 P4 18711 Vitesse 0 Bart Goodell SC27 4.0 4
5 P4 18339 Sumo 0 Jim Livingston SC27 5.0 5
6 P4 59369 GiantSlayer 0 David Garman SC27 6.0 6
7 P4 8111 Hanalei 0 Rob Schuyler SC27 7.0 7
8 P4 57904 Shadowfax 0 James Thaidigsman SC27 8.0 8
9 P4 18720 Ol' Yeller 0 Christa Bassett Ross SC27 9.0 9
10 P4 67944 Don Quixote 0 Craig Smith SC27 10.0 10
11 P4 7090 Cookie Monster 0 Chuck Tidrington SC27 11.0 11
12 P4 49584 Saltheart Foamfollower 0 Jeff Rodenberger SC27 12.0 12

R 2 - P4 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 5, Finishes:Place, Time:13.45.00, Distance:5.38
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P4 47911 Gotcha 0 Joseph Hagen SC27 1.0 1
2 P4 21114 Little Blue Dune Buggy 0 Alex Simanis SC27 2.0 2
3 P4 18339 Sumo 0 Jim Livingston SC27 3.0 3
4 P4 83 Wild Rumpus 0 Stephanie Schwenk SC27 4.0 4
5 P4 8111 Hanalei 0 Rob Schuyler SC27 5.0 5
6 P4 67944 Don Quixote 0 Craig Smith SC27 6.0 6
7 P4 18711 Vitesse 0 Bart Goodell SC27 7.0 7
8 P4 49584 Saltheart Foamfollower 0 Jeff Rodenberger SC27 8.0 8
9 P4 18720 Ol' Yeller 0 Christa Bassett Ross SC27 9.0 9
10 P4 57904 Shadowfax 0 James Thaidigsman SC27 10.0 10
11 P4 59369 GiantSlayer 0 David Garman SC27 11.0 11
12 P4 7090 Cookie Monster 0 Chuck Tidrington SC27 12.0 12

R 3 - P4 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 5, Finishes:Place, Time:15.21.00, Distance:4.1
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P4 83 Wild Rumpus 0 Stephanie Schwenk SC27 1.0 1
2 P4 18339 Sumo 0 Jim Livingston SC27 2.0 2
3 P4 49584 Saltheart Foamfollower 0 Jeff Rodenberger SC27 3.0 3
4 P4 8111 Hanalei 0 Rob Schuyler SC27 4.0 4
5 P4 21114 Little Blue Dune Buggy 0 Alex Simanis SC27 5.0 5
6 P4 59369 GiantSlayer 0 David Garman SC27 6.0 6
7 P4 7090 Cookie Monster 0 Chuck Tidrington SC27 7.0 7
8 P4 18720 Ol' Yeller 0 Christa Bassett Ross SC27 8.0 8
9 P4 47911 Gotcha 0 Joseph Hagen SC27 9.0 9
10 P4 18711 Vitesse 0 Bart Goodell SC27 10.0 10
11 P4 67944 Don Quixote 0 Craig Smith SC27 11.0 11
12 P4 57904 Shadowfax 0 James Thaidigsman SC27 12.0 12

R 5 - P4 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 5, Finishes:Place, Time:12.25.00, Distance:7.56
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P4 83 Wild Rumpus 0 Stephanie Schwenk SC27 1.0 1
2 P4 21114 Little Blue Dune Buggy 0 Alex Simanis SC27 2.0 2
3 P4 8111 Hanalei 0 Rob Schuyler SC27 3.0 3
4 P4 47911 Gotcha 0 Joseph Hagen SC27 4.0 4
5 P4 18339 Sumo 0 Jim Livingston SC27 5.0 5
6 P4 59369 GiantSlayer 0 David Garman SC27 6.0 6
7 P4 49584 Saltheart Foamfollower 0 Jeff Rodenberger SC27 7.0 7
8 P4 67944 Don Quixote 0 Craig Smith SC27 8.0 8
9 P4 7090 Cookie Monster 0 Chuck Tidrington SC27 9.0 9
10 P4 18711 Vitesse 0 Bart Goodell SC27 10.0 10
11 P4 18720 Ol' Yeller 0 Christa Bassett Ross SC27 11.0 11

R 6 - P4 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 5, Finishes:Place, Time:14.05.00, Distance:4.42
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P4 21114 Little Blue Dune Buggy 0 Alex Simanis SC27 1.0 1
2 P4 18339 Sumo 0 Jim Livingston SC27 2.0 2
3 P4 47911 Gotcha 0 Joseph Hagen SC27 3.0 3
4 P4 8111 Hanalei 0 Rob Schuyler SC27 4.0 4
5 P4 83 Wild Rumpus 0 Stephanie Schwenk SC27 5.0 5
6 P4 59369 GiantSlayer 0 David Garman SC27 6.0 6
7 P4 49584 Saltheart Foamfollower 0 Jeff Rodenberger SC27 7.0 7
8 P4 67944 Don Quixote 0 Craig Smith SC27 8.0 8
9 P4 18720 Ol' Yeller 0 Christa Bassett Ross SC27 9.0 9
10 P4 18711 Vitesse 0 Bart Goodell SC27 10.0 10
11 P4 7090 Cookie Monster 0 Chuck Tidrington SC27 11.0 11

R 7 - P4 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 5, Finishes:Place, Time:15.05.00, Distance:5.72
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P4 21114 Little Blue Dune Buggy 0 Alex Simanis SC27 1.0 1
2 P4 47911 Gotcha 0 Joseph Hagen SC27 2.0 2
3 P4 49584 Saltheart Foamfollower 0 Jeff Rodenberger SC27 3.0 3
4 P4 67944 Don Quixote 0 Craig Smith SC27 4.0 4
5 P4 83 Wild Rumpus 0 Stephanie Schwenk SC27 5.0 5
6 P4 18339 Sumo 0 Jim Livingston SC27 6.0 6
7 P4 8111 Hanalei 0 Rob Schuyler SC27 7.0 7
8 P4 59369 GiantSlayer 0 David Garman SC27 8.0 8
9 P4 7090 Cookie Monster 0 Chuck Tidrington SC27 9.0 9
10 P4 18720 Ol' Yeller 0 Christa Bassett Ross SC27 10.0 10
11 P4 18711 Vitesse 0 Bart Goodell SC27 11.0 11

R 8 - P4 Fleet - July 20, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 5, Finishes:Place, Time:12.25.00, Distance:4.87
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P4 21114 Little Blue Dune Buggy 0 Alex Simanis SC27 1.0 1
2 P4 8111 Hanalei 0 Rob Schuyler SC27 2.0 2
3 P4 83 Wild Rumpus 0 Stephanie Schwenk SC27 3.0 3
4 P4 47911 Gotcha 0 Joseph Hagen SC27 4.0 4
5 P4 18339 Sumo 0 Jim Livingston SC27 5.0 5
6 P4 49584 Saltheart Foamfollower 0 Jeff Rodenberger SC27 6.0 6
7 P4 67944 Don Quixote 0 Craig Smith SC27 7.0 7
8 P4 59369 GiantSlayer 0 David Garman SC27 8.0 8
9 P4 7090 Cookie Monster 0 Chuck Tidrington SC27 9.0 9
10 P4 18711 Vitesse 0 Bart Goodell SC27 10.0 10
11 P4 57904 Shadowfax 0 James Thaidigsman SC27 11.0 11
12 P4 18720 Ol' Yeller 0 Christa Bassett Ross SC27 12.0 12

R 9 - P4 Fleet - July 20, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 5, Finishes:Place, Time:14.08.00, Distance:5.28
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P4 47911 Gotcha 0 Joseph Hagen SC27 1.0 1
2 P4 8111 Hanalei 0 Rob Schuyler SC27 2.0 2
3 P4 21114 Little Blue Dune Buggy 0 Alex Simanis SC27 3.0 3
4 P4 59369 GiantSlayer 0 David Garman SC27 4.0 4
5 P4 83 Wild Rumpus 0 Stephanie Schwenk SC27 5.0 5
6 P4 18339 Sumo 0 Jim Livingston SC27 6.0 6
7 P4 49584 Saltheart Foamfollower 0 Jeff Rodenberger SC27 7.0 7
8 P4 18720 Ol' Yeller 0 Christa Bassett Ross SC27 8.0 8
9 P4 18711 Vitesse 0 Bart Goodell SC27 9.0 9
10 P4 67944 Don Quixote 0 Craig Smith SC27 10.0 10
11 P4 57904 Shadowfax 0 James Thaidigsman SC27 11.0 11
12 P4 7090 Cookie Monster 0 Chuck Tidrington SC27 12.0 12

R 10 - P4 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 5, Finishes:Place, Time:12.25.00, Distance:4.06
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P4 49584 Saltheart Foamfollower 0 Jeff Rodenberger SC27 1.0 1
2 P4 47911 Gotcha 0 Joseph Hagen SC27 2.0 2
3 P4 21114 Little Blue Dune Buggy 0 Alex Simanis SC27 3.0 3
4 P4 59369 GiantSlayer 0 David Garman SC27 4.0 4
5 P4 83 Wild Rumpus 0 Stephanie Schwenk SC27 5.0 5
6 P4 8111 Hanalei 0 Rob Schuyler SC27 6.0 6
7 P4 18711 Vitesse 0 Bart Goodell SC27 7.0 7
8 P4 67944 Don Quixote 0 Craig Smith SC27 8.0 8
9 P4 18720 Ol' Yeller 0 Christa Bassett Ross SC27 9.0 9
10 P4 7090 Cookie Monster 0 Chuck Tidrington SC27 10.0 10
11 P4 57904 Shadowfax 0 James Thaidigsman SC27 11.0 11
12 P4 18339 Sumo 0 Jim Livingston SC27 12.0 12

R 11 - P4 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 5, Finishes:Place, Time:13.28.00, Distance:15.4
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P4 21114 Little Blue Dune Buggy 0 Alex Simanis SC27 1.0 1
2 P4 47911 Gotcha 0 Joseph Hagen SC27 2.0 2
3 P4 83 Wild Rumpus 0 Stephanie Schwenk SC27 3.0 3
4 P4 8111 Hanalei 0 Rob Schuyler SC27 4.0 4
5 P4 18339 Sumo 0 Jim Livingston SC27 5.0 5
6 P4 59369 GiantSlayer 0 David Garman SC27 6.0 6
7 P4 49584 Saltheart Foamfollower 0 Jeff Rodenberger SC27 7.0 7
8 P4 57904 Shadowfax 0 James Thaidigsman SC27 8.0 8
9 P4 18711 Vitesse 0 Bart Goodell SC27 9.0 9
10 P4 67944 Don Quixote 0 Craig Smith SC27 10.0 10
11 P4 18720 Ol' Yeller 0 Christa Bassett Ross SC27 11.0 11
12 P4 7090 Cookie Monster 0 Chuck Tidrington SC27 12.0 12

R 12 - P4 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 5, Finishes:Place, Time:14.24.00, Distance:4.87
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place

R 1 - P5 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 6, Finishes:Place, Time:12.25.00, Distance:7.0
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P5 ITA 89 Allegro Vivace 93 Lorenzo Migliorini J-105 1.0 1
2 P5 212 Last Tango 93 Jim Geros J-105 2.0 2
3 P5 272 Delirium 93 Jerry Diercks J-105 3.0 3
4 P5 174 Dulcinea 93 Matthew Gardner-Brown J-105 4.0 4

R 2 - P5 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 6, Finishes:Place, Time:14.26.00, Distance:5.1
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P5 212 Last Tango 93 Jim Geros J-105 1.0 1
2 P5 ITA 89 Allegro Vivace 93 Lorenzo Migliorini J-105 2.0 2
3 P5 272 Delirium 93 Jerry Diercks J-105 3.0 3
4 P5 174 Dulcinea 93 Matthew Gardner-Brown J-105 4.0 4

R 3 - P5 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 6, Finishes:Place, Time:15.59.00, Distance:5.38
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P5 212 Last Tango 93 Jim Geros J-105 1.0 1
2 P5 ITA 89 Allegro Vivace 93 Lorenzo Migliorini J-105 2.0 2
3 P5 272 Delirium 93 Jerry Diercks J-105 3.0 3
4 P5 174 Dulcinea 93 Matthew Gardner-Brown J-105 4.0 4

R 5 - P5 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 6, Finishes:Place, Time:12.30.00, Distance:7.56
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P5 272 Delirium 93 Jerry Diercks J-105 1.0 1
2 P5 ITA 89 Allegro Vivace 93 Lorenzo Migliorini J-105 2.0 2
3 P5 174 Dulcinea 93 Matthew Gardner-Brown J-105 3.0 3
4 P5 212 Last Tango 93 Jim Geros J-105 4.0 4

R 6 - P5 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 6, Finishes:Place, Time:14.15.00, Distance:5.0
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P5 ITA 89 Allegro Vivace 93 Lorenzo Migliorini J-105 1.0 1
2 P5 272 Delirium 93 Jerry Diercks J-105 2.0 2
3 P5 212 Last Tango 93 Jim Geros J-105 3.0 3
4 P5 174 Dulcinea 93 Matthew Gardner-Brown J-105 4.0 4

R 7 - P5 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 6, Finishes:Place, Time:15.35.00, Distance:6.36
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P5 272 Delirium 93 Jerry Diercks J-105 1.0 1
2 P5 ITA 89 Allegro Vivace 93 Lorenzo Migliorini J-105 2.0 2
3 P5 212 Last Tango 93 Jim Geros J-105 3.0 3
4 P5 174 Dulcinea 93 Matthew Gardner-Brown J-105 4.0 4

R 8 - P5 Fleet - July 20, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 6, Finishes:Place, Time:12.30.00, Distance:4.87
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P5 272 Delirium 93 Jerry Diercks J-105 1.0 1
2 P5 ITA 89 Allegro Vivace 93 Lorenzo Migliorini J-105 2.0 2
3 P5 212 Last Tango 93 Jim Geros J-105 3.0 3
4 P5 174 Dulcinea 93 Matthew Gardner-Brown J-105 4.0 4

R 9 - P5 Fleet - July 20, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 6, Finishes:Place, Time:14.13.00, Distance:5.28
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P5 272 Delirium 93 Jerry Diercks J-105 1.0 1
2 P5 212 Last Tango 93 Jim Geros J-105 2.0 2
3 P5 ITA 89 Allegro Vivace 93 Lorenzo Migliorini J-105 3.0 3
4 P5 174 Dulcinea 93 Matthew Gardner-Brown J-105 6.0 DNF

R 10 - P5 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 6, Finishes:Place, Time:12.30.00, Distance:7.0
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P5 272 Delirium 93 Jerry Diercks J-105 1.0 1
2 P5 212 Last Tango 93 Jim Geros J-105 2.0 2
3 P5 ITA 89 Allegro Vivace 93 Lorenzo Migliorini J-105 3.0 3
4 P5 174 Dulcinea 93 Matthew Gardner-Brown J-105 4.0 4

R 11 - P5 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 6, Finishes:Place, Time:14.24.00, Distance:4.9
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P5 272 Delirium 93 Jerry Diercks J-105 1.0 1
2 P5 212 Last Tango 93 Jim Geros J-105 2.0 2
3 P5 174 Dulcinea 93 Matthew Gardner-Brown J-105 3.0 3
4 P5 ITA 89 Allegro Vivace 93 Lorenzo Migliorini J-105 4.0 4

R 12 - P5 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 6, Finishes:Place, Time:15.53.00, Distance:3.38
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P5 272 Delirium 93 Jerry Diercks J-105 1.0 1
2 P5 212 Last Tango 93 Jim Geros J-105 2.0 2
3 P5 ITA 89 Allegro Vivace 93 Lorenzo Migliorini J-105 3.0 3
4 P5 174 Dulcinea 93 Matthew Gardner-Brown J-105 4.0 4

R 1 - P6 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 7, Finishes:Place, Time:12.30.00, Distance:6.0
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P6 445 Taj Mahal 129 David Schutte J-80 1.0 1
2 P6 CAN 481 Litonya 129 Marc Noel J-80 2.0 2
3 P6 151 Crazy Ivan 129 Chris White J-80 3.0 3
4 P6 1 Skye Rocket 129 William McKinnon J-80 4.0 4
5 P6 282 Go Fish 129 Jerry Judd J-80 7.0 DNF

R 2 - P6 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 7, Finishes:Place, Time:14.26.00, Distance:5.1
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P6 151 Crazy Ivan 129 Chris White J-80 1.0 1
2 P6 445 Taj Mahal 129 David Schutte J-80 2.0 2
3 P6 282 Go Fish 129 Jerry Judd J-80 3.0 3
4 P6 CAN 481 Litonya 129 Marc Noel J-80 4.0 4
5 P6 1 Skye Rocket 129 William McKinnon J-80 5.0 5

R 3 - P6 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 7, Finishes:Place, Time:15.59.00, Distance:5.38
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P6 151 Crazy Ivan 129 Chris White J-80 1.0 1
2 P6 282 Go Fish 129 Jerry Judd J-80 2.0 2
3 P6 1 Skye Rocket 129 William McKinnon J-80 3.0 3
4 P6 445 Taj Mahal 129 David Schutte J-80 4.0 4
5 P6 CAN 481 Litonya 129 Marc Noel J-80 5.0 5

R 5 - P6 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 7, Finishes:Place, Time:12.30.00, Distance:7.56
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P6 151 Crazy Ivan 129 Chris White J-80 1.0 1
2 P6 282 Go Fish 129 Jerry Judd J-80 2.0 2
3 P6 1 Skye Rocket 129 William McKinnon J-80 3.0 3
4 P6 445 Taj Mahal 129 David Schutte J-80 4.0 4
5 P6 CAN 481 Litonya 129 Marc Noel J-80 5.0 5

R 6 - P6 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 7, Finishes:Place, Time:14.15.00, Distance:5.0
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P6 151 Crazy Ivan 129 Chris White J-80 1.0 1
2 P6 445 Taj Mahal 129 David Schutte J-80 2.0 2
3 P6 282 Go Fish 129 Jerry Judd J-80 3.0 3
4 P6 1 Skye Rocket 129 William McKinnon J-80 4.0 4
5 P6 CAN 481 Litonya 129 Marc Noel J-80 5.0 5

R 7 - P6 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 7, Finishes:Place, Time:15.35.00, Distance:6.36
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P6 282 Go Fish 129 Jerry Judd J-80 1.0 1
2 P6 151 Crazy Ivan 129 Chris White J-80 2.0 2
3 P6 1 Skye Rocket 129 William McKinnon J-80 3.0 4
4 P6 CAN 481 Litonya 129 Marc Noel J-80 4.0 5
5 P6 445 Taj Mahal 129 David Schutte J-80 5.0 6
6 P6 331 Fearful Symmetry 129 Chip Ewert J-80 6.0 7

R 8 - P6 Fleet - July 20, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 7, Finishes:Place, Time:12.30.00, Distance:4.87
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P6 151 Crazy Ivan 129 Chris White J-80 1.0 1
2 P6 282 Go Fish 129 Jerry Judd J-80 2.0 2
3 P6 1 Skye Rocket 129 William McKinnon J-80 3.0 3
4 P6 445 Taj Mahal 129 David Schutte J-80 4.0 4
5 P6 CAN 481 Litonya 129 Marc Noel J-80 5.0 5
6 P6 331 Fearful Symmetry 129 Chip Ewert J-80 6.0 6

R 9 - P6 Fleet - July 20, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 7, Finishes:Place, Time:14.13.00, Distance:5.28
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P6 282 Go Fish 129 Jerry Judd J-80 1.0 1
2 P6 151 Crazy Ivan 129 Chris White J-80 2.0 2
3 P6 445 Taj Mahal 129 David Schutte J-80 3.0 3
4 P6 CAN 481 Litonya 129 Marc Noel J-80 4.0 4
5 P6 1 Skye Rocket 129 William McKinnon J-80 5.0 5

R 10 - P6 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 7, Finishes:Place, Time:12.30.00, Distance:7.0
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P6 1 Skye Rocket 129 William McKinnon J-80 1.0 1
2 P6 151 Crazy Ivan 129 Chris White J-80 2.0 2
3 P6 445 Taj Mahal 129 David Schutte J-80 3.0 3
4 P6 282 Go Fish 129 Jerry Judd J-80 4.0 4
5 P6 CAN 481 Litonya 129 Marc Noel J-80 5.0 5
6 P6 331 Fearful Symmetry 129 Chip Ewert J-80 6.0 6

R 11 - P6 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 7, Finishes:Place, Time:14.24.00, Distance:4.9
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P6 151 Crazy Ivan 129 Chris White J-80 1.0 1
2 P6 445 Taj Mahal 129 David Schutte J-80 2.0 2
3 P6 282 Go Fish 129 Jerry Judd J-80 3.0 3
4 P6 1 Skye Rocket 129 William McKinnon J-80 4.0 4
5 P6 CAN 481 Litonya 129 Marc Noel J-80 5.0 5
6 P6 331 Fearful Symmetry 129 Chip Ewert J-80 7.0 DSQ

R 12 - P6 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 7, Finishes:Place, Time:15.43.00, Distance:3.38
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Place
1 P6 445 Taj Mahal 129 David Schutte J-80 1.0 1
2 P6 151 Crazy Ivan 129 Chris White J-80 2.0 2
3 P6 1 Skye Rocket 129 William McKinnon J-80 3.0 3
4 P6 CAN 481 Litonya 129 Marc Noel J-80 4.0 4
5 P6 282 Go Fish 129 Jerry Judd J-80 5.0 5
6 P6 331 Fearful Symmetry 129 Chip Ewert J-80 6.0 6

R 1 - P7 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 8, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.35.00, Distance:6.0
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P7 2600 Dos 87 Paul Faget Sierra 26 1.0 13.50.41 1.15.41 1.06.59 0.00.00
2 P7 26001 Uno 72 Brad Butler Sierra 26 2.0 13.53.29 1.18.29 1.11.17 0.04.18
3 P7 2201 South Lake Union Trolley 105 Marty Hendon Rocket 22 3.0 13.57.36 1.22.36 1.12.06 0.05.07
4 P7 147 Barrel of Monkeys 105 Scott Ellis Viper 640 4.0 13.59.20 1.24.20 1.13.50 0.06.51
5 P7 129 KAA 105 Stephen Orsini Viper 640 5.0 13.59.36 1.24.36 1.14.06 0.07.07
6 P7 49 Gonzo 105 Kyle Reese-Cassal Viper 640 6.0 14.02.15 1.27.15 1.16.45 0.09.46
7 P7 2208 Redfish Bluefish 105 Johnathan Little Rocket 22 7.0 14.02.22 1.27.22 1.16.52 0.09.53
8 P7 131 Dragonfly 105 Rafe Beswick Viper 640 8.0 14.02.52 1.27.52 1.17.22 0.10.23
9 P7 2210 Subatomic 105 Chris Lloyd Rocket 22 9.0 14.03.17 1.28.17 1.17.47 0.10.48
10 P7 28274 Bad Dog 87 Brad Terpstra Antrim 27 10.0 14.01.50 1.26.50 1.18.08 0.11.09
11 P7 3458 Wild Cherry 114   Laser SB3 11.0 14.08.05 1.33.05 1.21.41 0.14.42

R 2 - P7 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 8, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.16.00, Distance:6.0
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P7 2600 Dos 87 Paul Faget Sierra 26 1.0 15.33.19 1.17.19 1.08.37 0.00.00
2 P7 26001 Uno 72 Brad Butler Sierra 26 2.0 15.32.23 1.16.23 1.09.11 0.00.34
3 P7 2201 South Lake Union Trolley 105 Marty Hendon Rocket 22 3.0 15.36.56 1.25.56 1.15.26 0.06.49
4 P7 2208 Redfish Bluefish 105 Johnathan Little Rocket 22 4.0 15.44.40 1.28.40 1.18.10 0.09.33
5 P7 129 KAA 105 Stephen Orsini Viper 640 5.0 15.46.00 1.30.00 1.19.30 0.10.53
6 P7 28274 Bad Dog 87 Brad Terpstra Antrim 27 6.0 15.44.29 1.28.29 1.19.47 0.11.10
7 P7 2210 Subatomic 105 Chris Lloyd Rocket 22 7.0 15.46.32 1.30.32 1.20.02 0.11.25
8 P7 147 Barrel of Monkeys 105 Scott Ellis Viper 640 8.0 15.46.35 1.30.35 1.20.05 0.11.28
9 P7 49 Gonzo 105 Kyle Reese-Cassal Viper 640 9.0 15.48.45 1.32.45 1.22.15 0.13.38
10 P7 131 Dragonfly 105 Rafe Beswick Viper 640 10.0 15.50.51 1.34.51 1.24.21 0.15.44
11 P7 3458 Wild Cherry 114   Laser SB3 11.0 16.01.15 1.45.15 1.33.51 0.25.14

R 3 - P7 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 8, Finishes:Finish time, Time:16.07.00, Distance:5.38
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P7 2600 Dos 87 Paul Faget Sierra 26 1.0 17.09.07 1.02.07 0.54.19 0.00.00
2 P7 26001 Uno 72 Brad Butler Sierra 26 2.0 17.09.26 1.02.26 0.55.59 0.01.40
3 P7 129 KAA 105 Stephen Orsini Viper 640 3.0 17.14.10 1.07.10 0.57.45 0.03.26
4 P7 2201 South Lake Union Trolley 105 Marty Hendon Rocket 22 4.0 17.14.15 1.07.15 0.57.50 0.03.31
5 P7 131 Dragonfly 105 Rafe Beswick Viper 640 5.0 17.14.25 1.07.25 0.58.00 0.03.41
6 P7 2208 Redfish Bluefish 105 Johnathan Little Rocket 22 6.0 17.14.43 1.07.43 0.58.18 0.03.59
7 P7 147 Barrel of Monkeys 105 Scott Ellis Viper 640 7.0 17.15.37 1.08.37 0.59.12 0.04.53
8 P7 28274 Bad Dog 87 Brad Terpstra Antrim 27 8.0 17.14.04 1.07.04 0.59.16 0.04.57
9 P7 2210 Subatomic 105 Chris Lloyd Rocket 22 9.0 17.16.18 1.09.18 0.59.53 0.05.34
10 P7 3458 Wild Cherry 114   Laser SB3 10.0 17.18.19 1.11.19 1.01.06 0.06.47
11 P7 49 Gonzo 105 Kyle Reese-Cassal Viper 640 11.0 17.18.45 1.11.45 1.02.20 0.08.01

R 5 - P7 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 8, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.38.00, Distance:6.76
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P7 2600 Dos 87 Paul Faget Sierra 26 1.0 13.51.07 1.13.07 1.03.19 0.00.00
2 P7 131 Dragonfly 105 Rafe Beswick Viper 640 2.0 13.56.21 1.18.21 1.06.31 0.03.12
3 P7 26001 Uno 72 Brad Butler Sierra 26 3.0 13.52.58 1.14.58 1.06.51 0.03.32
4 P7 28274 Bad Dog 87 Brad Terpstra Antrim 27 4.0 13.54.54 1.16.54 1.07.06 0.03.47
5 P7 2201 South Lake Union Trolley 105 Marty Hendon Rocket 22 5.0 13.58.01 1.20.01 1.08.11 0.04.52
6 P7 49 Gonzo 105 Kyle Reese-Cassal Viper 640 6.0 13.58.22 1.20.22 1.08.32 0.05.13
7 P7 129 KAA 105 Stephen Orsini Viper 640 7.0 13.58.52 1.20.52 1.09.02 0.05.43
8 P7 2208 Redfish Bluefish 105 Johnathan Little Rocket 22 8.0 14.00.45 1.22.45 1.10.55 0.07.36
9 P7 2210 Subatomic 105 Chris Lloyd Rocket 22 9.0 14.03.11 1.25.11 1.13.21 0.10.02
10 P7 3458 Wild Cherry 114   Laser SB3 12.0   DNF    

R 6 - P7 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 8, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.29.00, Distance:5.0
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P7 26001 Uno 72 Brad Butler Sierra 26 1.0 15.21.58 0.52.58 0.46.58 0.00.00
2 P7 2600 Dos 87 Paul Faget Sierra 26 2.0 15.23.30 0.54.30 0.47.15 0.00.17
3 P7 28274 Bad Dog 87 Brad Terpstra Antrim 27 3.0 15.23.47 0.54.47 0.47.32 0.00.34
4 P7 129 KAA 105 Stephen Orsini Viper 640 4.0 15.27.22 0.58.22 0.49.37 0.02.39
5 P7 131 Dragonfly 105 Rafe Beswick Viper 640 5.0 15.27.26 0.58.26 0.49.41 0.02.43
6 P7 49 Gonzo 105 Kyle Reese-Cassal Viper 640 6.0 15.27.58 0.58.58 0.50.13 0.03.15
7 P7 2201 South Lake Union Trolley 105 Marty Hendon Rocket 22 7.0 15.29.32 1.00.32 0.51.47 0.04.49
8 P7 2208 Redfish Bluefish 105 Johnathan Little Rocket 22 8.0 15.32.53 1.03.53 0.55.08 0.08.10
9 P7 2210 Subatomic 105 Chris Lloyd Rocket 22 12.0 15.18.15 RAF    

R 7 - P7 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 8, Finishes:Finish time, Time:15.55.00, Distance:4.76
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P7 26001 Uno 72 Brad Butler Sierra 26 1.0 16.54.13 0.59.13 0.53.30 0.00.00
2 P7 2600 Dos 87 Paul Faget Sierra 26 2.0 16.56.28 1.01.28 0.54.34 0.01.04
3 P7 131 Dragonfly 105 Rafe Beswick Viper 640 3.0 16.59.42 1.04.42 0.56.22 0.02.52
4 P7 28274 Bad Dog 87 Brad Terpstra Antrim 27 4.0 16.58.35 1.03.35 0.56.41 0.03.11
5 P7 129 KAA 105 Stephen Orsini Viper 640 5.0 17.00.41 1.05.41 0.57.21 0.03.51
6 P7 49 Gonzo 105 Kyle Reese-Cassal Viper 640 6.0 17.01.58 1.06.58 0.58.38 0.05.08
7 P7 2201 South Lake Union Trolley 105 Marty Hendon Rocket 22 7.0 17.02.45 1.07.45 0.59.25 0.05.55
8 P7 2208 Redfish Bluefish 105 Johnathan Little Rocket 22 8.0 17.06.04 1.11.04 1.02.44 0.09.14
9 P7 2210 Subatomic 105 Chris Lloyd Rocket 22 9.0 17.06.28 1.11.28 1.03.08 0.09.38

R 8 - P7 Fleet - July 20, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 8, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.35.00, Distance:4.27
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P7 2201 South Lake Union Trolley 105 Marty Hendon Rocket 22 1.0 13.32.17 0.57.17 0.49.49 0.00.00
2 P7 26001 Uno 72 Brad Butler Sierra 26 2.0 13.30.48 0.55.48 0.50.41 0.00.52
3 P7 28274 Bad Dog 87 Brad Terpstra Antrim 27 3.0 13.33.03 0.58.03 0.51.52 0.02.03
4 P7 49 Gonzo 105 Kyle Reese-Cassal Viper 640 4.0 13.35.34 1.00.34 0.53.06 0.03.17
5 P7 131 Dragonfly 105 Rafe Beswick Viper 640 5.0 13.36.10 1.01.10 0.53.42 0.03.53
6 P7 129 KAA 105 Stephen Orsini Viper 640 6.0 13.37.01 1.02.01 0.54.33 0.04.44
7 P7 2210 Subatomic 105 Chris Lloyd Rocket 22 7.0 13.37.28 1.02.28 0.55.00 0.05.11
8 P7 2600 Dos 87 Paul Faget Sierra 26 12.0   OCS    
8 P7 2208 Redfish Bluefish 105 Johnathan Little Rocket 22 12.0   OCS    
8 P7 147 Barrel of Monkeys 105 Scott Ellis Viper 640 12.0   OCS    

R 9 - P7 Fleet - July 20, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 8, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.18.00, Distance:4.81
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P7 2600 Dos 87 Paul Faget Sierra 26 1.0 15.17.39 0.59.39 0.52.41 0.00.00
2 P7 26001 Uno 72 Brad Butler Sierra 26 2.0 15.18.44 1.00.44 0.54.58 0.02.17
3 P7 28274 Bad Dog 87 Brad Terpstra Antrim 27 3.0 15.21.24 1.03.24 0.56.26 0.03.45
4 P7 2201 South Lake Union Trolley 105 Marty Hendon Rocket 22 4.0 15.22.52 1.04.52 0.56.27 0.03.46
5 P7 129 KAA 105 Stephen Orsini Viper 640 5.0 15.25.33 1.07.33 0.59.08 0.06.27
6 P7 2210 Subatomic 105 Chris Lloyd Rocket 22 6.0 15.26.01 1.08.01 0.59.36 0.06.55
7 P7 147 Barrel of Monkeys 105 Scott Ellis Viper 640 7.0 15.26.20 1.08.20 0.59.55 0.07.14
8 P7 2208 Redfish Bluefish 105 Johnathan Little Rocket 22 8.0 15.26.31 1.08.31 1.00.06 0.07.25
9 P7 49 Gonzo 105 Kyle Reese-Cassal Viper 640 9.0 15.28.00 1.10.00 1.01.35 0.08.54
10 P7 131 Dragonfly 105 Rafe Beswick Viper 640 10.0 15.28.10 1.10.10 1.01.45 0.09.04

R 10 - P7 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 8, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.35.00, Distance:4.636
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P7 26001 Uno 72 Brad Butler Sierra 26 1.0 13.26.32 0.51.32 0.45.58 0.00.00
2 P7 2600 Dos 87 Paul Faget Sierra 26 2.0 13.28.52 0.53.52 0.47.09 0.01.10
3 P7 49 Gonzo 105 Kyle Reese-Cassal Viper 640 3.0 13.31.08 0.56.08 0.48.01 0.02.03
4 P7 28274 Bad Dog 87 Brad Terpstra Antrim 27 4.0 13.30.00 0.55.00 0.48.17 0.02.18
5 P7 131 Dragonfly 105 Rafe Beswick Viper 640 5.0 13.31.27 0.56.27 0.48.20 0.02.22
6 P7 129 KAA 105 Stephen Orsini Viper 640 6.0 13.32.05 0.57.05 0.48.58 0.03.00
7 P7 147 Barrel of Monkeys 105 Scott Ellis Viper 640 7.0 13.32.20 0.57.20 0.49.13 0.03.15
8 P7 2201 South Lake Union Trolley 105 Marty Hendon Rocket 22 8.0 13.33.28 0.58.28 0.50.21 0.04.23
9 P7 2208 Redfish Bluefish 105 Johnathan Little Rocket 22 9.0 13.34.12 0.59.12 0.51.05 0.05.07
10 P7 2210 Subatomic 105 Chris Lloyd Rocket 22 10.0 13.34.58 0.59.58 0.51.51 0.05.53
11 P7 3458 Wild Cherry 114   Laser SB3 11.0 13.38.13 1.03.13 0.54.24 0.08.26

R 11 - P7 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 8, Finishes:Finish time, Time:13.54.00, Distance:6.16
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P7 26001 Uno 72 Brad Butler Sierra 26 1.0 15.06.22 1.12.22 1.04.58 0.00.00
2 P7 2600 Dos 87 Paul Faget Sierra 26 2.0 15.08.01 1.14.01 1.05.05 0.00.07
3 P7 131 Dragonfly 105 Rafe Beswick Viper 640 3.0 15.12.06 1.18.06 1.07.19 0.02.21
4 P7 147 Barrel of Monkeys 105 Scott Ellis Viper 640 4.0 15.13.01 1.19.01 1.08.14 0.03.16
5 P7 129 KAA 105 Stephen Orsini Viper 640 5.0 15.13.28 1.19.28 1.08.41 0.03.43
6 P7 28274 Bad Dog 87 Brad Terpstra Antrim 27 6.0 15.12.51 1.18.51 1.09.55 0.04.57
7 P7 2201 South Lake Union Trolley 105 Marty Hendon Rocket 22 7.0 15.14.45 1.20.45 1.09.58 0.05.00
8 P7 2208 Redfish Bluefish 105 Johnathan Little Rocket 22 8.0 15.15.26 1.21.26 1.10.39 0.05.41
9 P7 49 Gonzo 105 Kyle Reese-Cassal Viper 640 9.0 15.19.17 1.25.17 1.14.30 0.09.32
10 P7 2210 Subatomic 105 Chris Lloyd Rocket 22 10.0 15.20.31 1.26.31 1.15.44 0.10.46
11 P7 3458 Wild Cherry 114   Laser SB3 11.0 15.24.59 1.30.59 1.19.17 0.14.18

R 12 - P7 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 8, Finishes:Finish time, Time:15.29.00, Distance:4.3
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P7 2600 Dos 87 Paul Faget Sierra 26 1.0 16.23.17 0.54.17 0.48.03 0.00.00
2 P7 26001 Uno 72 Brad Butler Sierra 26 2.0 16.23.06 0.54.06 0.48.56 0.00.53
3 P7 28274 Bad Dog 87 Brad Terpstra Antrim 27 3.0 16.26.06 0.57.06 0.50.52 0.02.49
4 P7 147 Barrel of Monkeys 105 Scott Ellis Viper 640 4.0 16.27.49 0.58.49 0.51.18 0.03.15
5 P7 131 Dragonfly 105 Rafe Beswick Viper 640 5.0 16.27.57 0.58.57 0.51.26 0.03.23
6 P7 49 Gonzo 105 Kyle Reese-Cassal Viper 640 6.0 16.28.22 0.59.22 0.51.51 0.03.48
7 P7 2201 South Lake Union Trolley 105 Marty Hendon Rocket 22 7.0 16.29.07 1.00.07 0.52.36 0.04.33
8 P7 2208 Redfish Bluefish 105 Johnathan Little Rocket 22 8.0 16.29.19 1.00.19 0.52.48 0.04.45
9 P7 129 KAA 105 Stephen Orsini Viper 640 9.0 16.30.05 1.01.05 0.53.34 0.05.31
10 P7 2210 Subatomic 105 Chris Lloyd Rocket 22 10.0 16.30.39 1.01.39 0.54.08 0.06.05
11 P7 3458 Wild Cherry 114   Laser SB3 11.0 16.34.33 1.05.33 0.57.23 0.09.20

R 1 - P8 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 9, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.40.00, Distance:6.0
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P8 31834 Here & Now 120 Pat Denny J-29 1.0 14.03.01 1.23.01 1.11.01 0.00.00
2 P8 69147 Kiwi Express 117 Reinhard Freywald Farr 1020 2.0 14.05.10 1.25.10 1.13.28 0.02.27
3 P8 69299 Slick 120 Pat Nelson/ Bob Mayfield J-29 3.0 14.06.04 1.26.04 1.14.04 0.03.03
4 P8 59917 First Edition 108 Rob Alexander Humbolt 30 4.0 14.05.50 1.25.50 1.15.02 0.04.01
5 P8 69196 Xcentric 123 Gay Morris Hotfoot 31 5.0 14.19.23 1.39.23 1.27.05 0.16.04

R 2 - P8 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 9, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.31.00, Distance:5.4
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P8 69299 Slick 120 Pat Nelson/ Bob Mayfield J-29 1.0 15.53.31 1.22.31 1.11.43 0.00.00
2 P8 69147 Kiwi Express 117 Reinhard Freywald Farr 1020 2.0 15.53.59 1.22.59 1.12.27 0.00.44
3 P8 31834 Here & Now 120 Pat Denny J-29 3.0 15.54.49 1.23.49 1.13.01 0.01.18
4 P8 59917 First Edition 108 Rob Alexander Humbolt 30 4.0 15.54.25 1.23.25 1.13.42 0.01.59
5 P8 69196 Xcentric 123 Gay Morris Hotfoot 31 5.0 15.58.49 1.27.49 1.16.45 0.05.02

R 3 - P8 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 9, Finishes:Finish time, Time:16.12.00, Distance:5.38
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P8 31834 Here & Now 120 Pat Denny J-29 1.0 17.18.30 1.06.30 0.55.44 0.00.00
2 P8 59917 First Edition 108 Rob Alexander Humbolt 30 2.0 17.19.37 1.07.37 0.57.56 0.02.12
3 P8 69299 Slick 120 Pat Nelson/ Bob Mayfield J-29 3.0 17.25.01 1.13.01 1.02.15 0.06.31
4 P8 69147 Kiwi Express 117 Reinhard Freywald Farr 1020 4.0 17.25.05 1.13.05 1.02.36 0.06.51
5 P8 69196 Xcentric 123 Gay Morris Hotfoot 31 6.0 17.22.39 OCS    

R 5 - P8 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 9, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.43.00, Distance:6.76
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P8 69196 Xcentric 123 Gay Morris Hotfoot 31 1.0 13.58.50 1.15.50 1.01.59 0.00.00
2 P8 31834 Here & Now 120 Pat Denny J-29 2.0 14.00.30 1.17.30 1.03.59 0.02.00
3 P8 69147 Kiwi Express 117 Reinhard Freywald Farr 1020 3.0 14.00.42 1.17.42 1.04.31 0.02.33
4 P8 69299 Slick 120 Pat Nelson/ Bob Mayfield J-29 4.0 14.01.35 1.18.35 1.05.04 0.03.05
5 P8 59917 First Edition 108 Rob Alexander Humbolt 30 5.0 14.01.19 1.18.19 1.06.09 0.04.10

R 6 - P8 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 9, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.34.00, Distance:5.0
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P8 31834 Here & Now 120 Pat Denny J-29 1.0 15.30.22 0.56.22 0.46.22 0.00.00
2 P8 69299 Slick 120 Pat Nelson/ Bob Mayfield J-29 2.0 15.31.23 0.57.23 0.47.23 0.01.01
3 P8 69196 Xcentric 123 Gay Morris Hotfoot 31 3.0 15.31.49 0.57.49 0.47.34 0.01.12
4 P8 69147 Kiwi Express 117 Reinhard Freywald Farr 1020 4.0 15.31.48 0.57.48 0.48.03 0.01.41
5 P8 59917 First Edition 108 Rob Alexander Humbolt 30 5.0 15.32.34 0.58.34 0.49.34 0.03.12

R 7 - P8 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 9, Finishes:Finish time, Time:16.00.00, Distance:4.76
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P8 31834 Here & Now 120 Pat Denny J-29 1.0 17.05.37 1.05.37 0.56.06 0.00.00
2 P8 59917 First Edition 108 Rob Alexander Humbolt 30 2.0 17.04.50 1.04.50 0.56.16 0.00.10
3 P8 69299 Slick 120 Pat Nelson/ Bob Mayfield J-29 3.0 17.06.13 1.06.13 0.56.42 0.00.36
4 P8 69196 Xcentric 123 Gay Morris Hotfoot 31 4.0 17.07.05 1.07.05 0.57.20 0.01.14
5 P8 69147 Kiwi Express 117 Reinhard Freywald Farr 1020 5.0 17.07.25 1.07.25 0.58.08 0.02.02

R 8 - P8 Fleet - July 20, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 9, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.40.00, Distance:4.27
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P8 31834 Here & Now 120 Pat Denny J-29 1.0 13.34.47 0.54.47 0.46.15 0.00.00
2 P8 69299 Slick 120 Pat Nelson/ Bob Mayfield J-29 2.0 13.36.17 0.56.17 0.47.45 0.01.30
3 P8 69147 Kiwi Express 117 Reinhard Freywald Farr 1020 3.0 13.36.42 0.56.42 0.48.22 0.02.08
4 P8 69196 Xcentric 123 Gay Morris Hotfoot 31 4.0 13.37.40 0.57.40 0.48.55 0.02.40
5 P8 59917 First Edition 108 Rob Alexander Humbolt 30 5.0 13.36.47 0.56.47 0.49.06 0.02.51

R 9 - P8 Fleet - July 20, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 9, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.23.00, Distance:4.81
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P8 69299 Slick 120 Pat Nelson/ Bob Mayfield J-29 1.0 15.28.14 1.05.14 0.55.37 0.00.00
2 P8 31834 Here & Now 120 Pat Denny J-29 2.0 15.31.25 1.08.25 0.58.48 0.03.11
3 P8 69196 Xcentric 123 Gay Morris Hotfoot 31 3.0 15.33.16 1.10.16 1.00.24 0.04.48
4 P8 69147 Kiwi Express 117 Reinhard Freywald Farr 1020 4.0 15.34.05 1.11.05 1.01.42 0.06.05
5 P8 59917 First Edition 108 Rob Alexander Humbolt 30 5.0 15.34.29 1.11.29 1.02.50 0.07.13

R 10 - P8 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 9, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.40.00, Distance:4.66
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P8 69147 Kiwi Express 117 Reinhard Freywald Farr 1020 1.0 13.34.53 0.54.53 0.45.48 0.00.00
2 P8 69196 Xcentric 123 Gay Morris Hotfoot 31 2.0 13.35.29 0.55.29 0.45.56 0.00.08
3 P8 31834 Here & Now 120 Pat Denny J-29 3.0 13.35.35 0.55.35 0.46.16 0.00.28
4 P8 69299 Slick 120 Pat Nelson/ Bob Mayfield J-29 4.0 13.36.12 0.56.12 0.46.53 0.01.05
5 P8 59917 First Edition 108 Rob Alexander Humbolt 30 5.0 13.36.01 0.56.01 0.47.38 0.01.50

R 11 - P8 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 9, Finishes:Finish time, Time:13.59.00, Distance:6.16
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P8 69196 Xcentric 123 Gay Morris Hotfoot 31 1.0 15.14.46 1.15.46 1.03.08 0.00.00
2 P8 31834 Here & Now 120 Pat Denny J-29 2.0 15.14.57 1.15.57 1.03.38 0.00.29
3 P8 69147 Kiwi Express 117 Reinhard Freywald Farr 1020 3.0 15.15.15 1.16.15 1.04.14 0.01.06
4 P8 69299 Slick 120 Pat Nelson/ Bob Mayfield J-29 4.0 15.16.10 1.17.10 1.04.51 0.01.42
5 P8 59917 First Edition 108 Rob Alexander Humbolt 30 5.0 15.16.06 1.17.06 1.06.01 0.02.52

R 12 - P8 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 9, Finishes:Finish time, Time:15.24.00, Distance:4.3
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P8 69196 Xcentric 123 Gay Morris Hotfoot 31 1.0 16.20.25 0.56.25 0.47.36 0.00.00
2 P8 31834 Here & Now 120 Pat Denny J-29 2.0 16.20.59 0.56.59 0.48.23 0.00.47
3 P8 69147 Kiwi Express 117 Reinhard Freywald Farr 1020 3.0 16.20.49 0.56.49 0.48.26 0.00.50
4 P8 59917 First Edition 108 Rob Alexander Humbolt 30 4.0 16.22.54 0.58.54 0.51.10 0.03.33
5 P8 69299 Slick 120 Pat Nelson/ Bob Mayfield J-29 5.0 16.24.03 1.00.03 0.51.27 0.03.51

R 1 - P9 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 10, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.45.00, Distance:6.0
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P9 41279 Blue Martini 129 Laney Gale Olson 911 1.0 14.07.23 1.22.23 1.09.29 0.00.00
2 P9 29274 Raindrop 138 Joby Easton Cascade 36 2.0 14.10.35 1.25.35 1.11.47 0.02.18
3 P9 50491 Symbiosis 135 Lance Staughton S2 9.1 3.0 14.11.41 1.26.41 1.13.11 0.03.42
4 P9 17 Kowloon 129 Ken Chin Olson 911 4.0 14.12.23 1.27.23 1.14.29 0.05.00
5 P9 73392 Bodacious 129 J Rosenbach Beneteau 5.0 14.13.44 1.28.44 1.15.50 0.06.21
6 P9 118 Imzadi 141 Doug Ullmer Laser 28 6.0 14.16.28 1.31.28 1.17.22 0.07.53
7 P9 79144 Yeah Baby 132 Mike Pitarresi S2 9.1 7.0 14.17.19 1.32.19 1.19.07 0.09.38
8 P9 30112 SLINGSHOT 138 Grady Morgan J/30 8.0 14.18.48 1.33.48 1.20.00 0.10.31
9 P9 87061 Jasmina 132 Frank Rodgers Santana 30/30 9.0 14.21.16 1.36.16 1.23.04 0.13.35
10 P9 69320 Rubicon 135 Mel Marshel Dan Olson S2 9.1 10.0 14.24.07 1.39.07 1.25.37 0.16.08
11 P9 1660 Mata Hari 147 Paul Walchenbach Catalina 36 11.0 14.25.57 1.40.57 1.26.15 0.16.46

R 2 - P9 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 10, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.41.00, Distance:4.1
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P9 29274 Raindrop 138 Joby Easton Cascade 36 1.0 15.39.47 0.58.47 0.49.21 0.00.00
2 P9 50491 Symbiosis 135 Lance Staughton S2 9.1 2.0 15.40.54 0.59.54 0.50.41 0.01.19
3 P9 79144 Yeah Baby 132 Mike Pitarresi S2 9.1 3.0 15.42.04 1.01.04 0.52.03 0.02.42
4 P9 17 Kowloon 129 Ken Chin Olson 911 4.0 15.42.51 1.01.51 0.53.02 0.03.41
5 P9 41279 Blue Martini 129 Laney Gale Olson 911 5.0 15.43.24 1.02.24 0.53.35 0.04.14
6 P9 118 Imzadi 141 Doug Ullmer Laser 28 6.0 15.45.23 1.04.23 0.54.45 0.05.24
7 P9 69320 Rubicon 135 Mel Marshel Dan Olson S2 9.1 7.0 15.45.29 1.04.29 0.55.16 0.05.54
8 P9 73392 Bodacious 129 J Rosenbach Beneteau 8.0 15.45.24 1.04.24 0.55.35 0.06.14
9 P9 87061 Jasmina 132 Frank Rodgers Santana 30/30 9.0 15.47.54 1.06.54 0.57.53 0.08.32
10 P9 30112 SLINGSHOT 138 Grady Morgan J/30 10.0 15.49.23 1.08.23 0.58.57 0.09.36
11 P9 1660 Mata Hari 147 Paul Walchenbach Catalina 36 11.0 15.57.35 1.16.35 1.06.32 0.17.11

R 3 - P9 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 10, Finishes:Finish time, Time:16.27.00, Distance:4.2
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P9 41279 Blue Martini 129 Laney Gale Olson 911 1.0 17.22.49 0.55.49 0.46.47 0.00.00
2 P9 73392 Bodacious 129 J Rosenbach Beneteau 2.0 17.24.06 0.57.06 0.48.04 0.01.17
3 P9 79144 Yeah Baby 132 Mike Pitarresi S2 9.1 3.0 17.24.48 0.57.48 0.48.34 0.01.46
4 P9 69320 Rubicon 135 Mel Marshel Dan Olson S2 9.1 4.0 17.25.49 0.58.49 0.49.22 0.02.35
5 P9 29274 Raindrop 138 Joby Easton Cascade 36 5.0 17.26.11 0.59.11 0.49.31 0.02.44
6 P9 50491 Symbiosis 135 Lance Staughton S2 9.1 6.0 17.26.06 0.59.06 0.49.39 0.02.52
7 P9 17 Kowloon 129 Ken Chin Olson 911 7.0 17.26.02 0.59.02 0.50.00 0.03.13
8 P9 87061 Jasmina 132 Frank Rodgers Santana 30/30 8.0 17.27.37 1.00.37 0.51.23 0.04.35
9 P9 118 Imzadi 141 Doug Ullmer Laser 28 9.0 17.28.44 1.01.44 0.51.52 0.05.05
10 P9 30112 SLINGSHOT 138 Grady Morgan J/30 10.0 17.29.33 1.02.33 0.52.53 0.06.06
11 P9 1660 Mata Hari 147 Paul Walchenbach Catalina 36 11.0 17.30.46 1.03.46 0.53.29 0.06.41

R 5 - P9 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 10, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.48.00, Distance:6.76
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P9 29274 Raindrop 138 Joby Easton Cascade 36 1.0 14.04.54 1.16.54 1.01.21 0.00.00
2 P9 41279 Blue Martini 129 Laney Gale Olson 911 2.0 14.06.39 1.18.39 1.04.07 0.02.46
3 P9 50491 Symbiosis 135 Lance Staughton S2 9.1 3.0 14.07.26 1.19.26 1.04.13 0.02.52
4 P9 1660 Mata Hari 147 Paul Walchenbach Catalina 36 4.0 14.11.40 1.23.40 1.07.06 0.05.45
5 P9 69320 Rubicon 135 Mel Marshel Dan Olson S2 9.1 5.0 14.10.26 1.22.26 1.07.13 0.05.52
6 P9 17 Kowloon 129 Ken Chin Olson 911 6.0 14.09.53 1.21.53 1.07.21 0.06.00
7 P9 87061 Jasmina 132 Frank Rodgers Santana 30/30 7.0 14.11.49 1.23.49 1.08.57 0.07.36
8 P9 79144 Yeah Baby 132 Mike Pitarresi S2 9.1 8.0 14.12.03 1.24.03 1.09.11 0.07.50
9 P9 73392 Bodacious 129 J Rosenbach Beneteau 9.0 14.11.53 1.23.53 1.09.21 0.08.00
10 P9 30112 SLINGSHOT 138 Grady Morgan J/30 10.0 14.14.01 1.26.01 1.10.28 0.09.07
11 P9 118 Imzadi 141 Doug Ullmer Laser 28 11.0 14.15.18 1.27.18 1.11.25 0.10.04

R 6 - P9 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 10, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.39.00, Distance:3.8
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P9 29274 Raindrop 138 Joby Easton Cascade 36 1.0 15.23.03 0.44.03 0.35.19 0.00.00
2 P9 73392 Bodacious 129 J Rosenbach Beneteau 2.0 15.22.44 0.43.44 0.35.34 0.00.15
3 P9 69320 Rubicon 135 Mel Marshel Dan Olson S2 9.1 3.0 15.25.13 0.46.13 0.37.40 0.02.21
4 P9 41279 Blue Martini 129 Laney Gale Olson 911 4.0 15.24.51 0.45.51 0.37.41 0.02.22
5 P9 50491 Symbiosis 135 Lance Staughton S2 9.1 5.0 15.25.16 0.46.16 0.37.43 0.02.24
6 P9 17 Kowloon 129 Ken Chin Olson 911 6.0 15.25.22 0.46.22 0.38.12 0.02.53
7 P9 1660 Mata Hari 147 Paul Walchenbach Catalina 36 7.0 15.26.45 0.47.45 0.38.26 0.03.08
8 P9 118 Imzadi 141 Doug Ullmer Laser 28 8.0 15.26.27 0.47.27 0.38.31 0.03.13
9 P9 87061 Jasmina 132 Frank Rodgers Santana 30/30 9.0 15.26.03 0.47.03 0.38.41 0.03.23
10 P9 79144 Yeah Baby 132 Mike Pitarresi S2 9.1 10.0 15.27.02 0.48.02 0.39.40 0.04.22
11 P9 30112 SLINGSHOT 138 Grady Morgan J/30 11.0 15.27.42 0.48.42 0.39.58 0.04.39

R 7 - P9 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 10, Finishes:Finish time, Time:15.45.00, Distance:4.76
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P9 17 Kowloon 129 Ken Chin Olson 911 1.0 16.47.28 1.02.28 0.52.14 0.00.00
2 P9 29274 Raindrop 138 Joby Easton Cascade 36 2.0 16.49.18 1.04.18 0.53.21 0.01.07
3 P9 50491 Symbiosis 135 Lance Staughton S2 9.1 3.0 16.49.53 1.04.53 0.54.10 0.01.56
4 P9 1660 Mata Hari 147 Paul Walchenbach Catalina 36 4.0 16.51.46 1.06.46 0.55.06 0.02.52
5 P9 73392 Bodacious 129 J Rosenbach Beneteau 5.0 16.51.00 1.06.00 0.55.46 0.03.32
6 P9 69320 Rubicon 135 Mel Marshel Dan Olson S2 9.1 6.0 16.51.41 1.06.41 0.55.58 0.03.44
7 P9 41279 Blue Martini 129 Laney Gale Olson 911 7.0 16.52.18 1.07.18 0.57.04 0.04.50
8 P9 87061 Jasmina 132 Frank Rodgers Santana 30/30 8.0 16.52.37 1.07.37 0.57.09 0.04.55
9 P9 118 Imzadi 141 Doug Ullmer Laser 28 9.0 16.53.22 1.08.22 0.57.11 0.04.57
10 P9 79144 Yeah Baby 132 Mike Pitarresi S2 9.1 10.0 16.53.12 1.08.12 0.57.44 0.05.30
11 P9 30112 SLINGSHOT 138 Grady Morgan J/30 11.0 16.53.42 1.08.42 0.57.45 0.05.31

R 8 - P9 Fleet - July 20, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 10, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.45.00, Distance:4.27
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P9 41279 Blue Martini 129 Laney Gale Olson 911 1.0 13.39.11 0.54.11 0.45.00 0.00.00
2 P9 29274 Raindrop 138 Joby Easton Cascade 36 2.0 13.41.01 0.56.01 0.46.12 0.01.12
3 P9 17 Kowloon 129 Ken Chin Olson 911 3.0 13.40.25 0.55.25 0.46.14 0.01.14
4 P9 73392 Bodacious 129 J Rosenbach Beneteau 4.0 13.40.50 0.55.50 0.46.39 0.01.39
5 P9 50491 Symbiosis 135 Lance Staughton S2 9.1 5.0 13.41.42 0.56.42 0.47.06 0.02.05
6 P9 69320 Rubicon 135 Mel Marshel Dan Olson S2 9.1 6.0 13.42.04 0.57.04 0.47.28 0.02.27
7 P9 79144 Yeah Baby 132 Mike Pitarresi S2 9.1 7.0 13.42.53 0.57.53 0.48.29 0.03.29
8 P9 118 Imzadi 141 Doug Ullmer Laser 28 8.0 13.43.52 0.58.52 0.48.50 0.03.50
9 P9 87061 Jasmina 132 Frank Rodgers Santana 30/30 9.0 13.43.59 0.58.59 0.49.35 0.04.35
10 P9 30112 SLINGSHOT 138 Grady Morgan J/30 10.0 13.44.31 0.59.31 0.49.42 0.04.42
11 P9 1660 Mata Hari 147 Paul Walchenbach Catalina 36 11.0 13.45.12 1.00.12 0.49.44 0.04.44

R 9 - P9 Fleet - July 20, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 10, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.28.00, Distance:4.81
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P9 41279 Blue Martini 129 Laney Gale Olson 911 1.0 15.34.50 1.06.50 0.56.30 0.00.00
2 P9 29274 Raindrop 138 Joby Easton Cascade 36 2.0 15.36.55 1.08.55 0.57.51 0.01.22
3 P9 50491 Symbiosis 135 Lance Staughton S2 9.1 3.0 15.38.40 1.10.40 0.59.51 0.03.21
4 P9 73392 Bodacious 129 J Rosenbach Beneteau 4.0 15.38.16 1.10.16 0.59.56 0.03.26
5 P9 17 Kowloon 129 Ken Chin Olson 911 5.0 15.38.19 1.10.19 0.59.59 0.03.29
6 P9 79144 Yeah Baby 132 Mike Pitarresi S2 9.1 6.0 15.40.13 1.12.13 1.01.38 0.05.09
7 P9 87061 Jasmina 132 Frank Rodgers Santana 30/30 7.0 15.41.11 1.13.11 1.02.36 0.06.07
8 P9 69320 Rubicon 135 Mel Marshel Dan Olson S2 9.1 8.0 15.43.27 1.15.27 1.04.38 0.08.08
9 P9 118 Imzadi 141 Doug Ullmer Laser 28 9.0 15.44.54 1.16.54 1.05.36 0.09.06
10 P9 1660 Mata Hari 147 Paul Walchenbach Catalina 36 10.0 15.46.17 1.18.17 1.06.30 0.10.00
11 P9 30112 SLINGSHOT 138 Grady Morgan J/30 11.0 15.46.14 1.18.14 1.07.10 0.10.41

R 10 - P9 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 10, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.45.00, Distance:4.66
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P9 29274 Raindrop 138 Joby Easton Cascade 36 1.0 13.38.39 0.53.39 0.42.56 0.00.00
2 P9 73392 Bodacious 129 J Rosenbach Beneteau 2.0 13.38.50 0.53.50 0.43.49 0.00.53
3 P9 41279 Blue Martini 129 Laney Gale Olson 911 3.0 13.40.07 0.55.07 0.45.06 0.02.10
4 P9 17 Kowloon 129 Ken Chin Olson 911 4.0 13.40.37 0.55.37 0.45.36 0.02.40
5 P9 50491 Symbiosis 135 Lance Staughton S2 9.1 5.0 13.41.13 0.56.13 0.45.44 0.02.48
6 P9 69320 Rubicon 135 Mel Marshel Dan Olson S2 9.1 6.0 13.41.34 0.56.34 0.46.05 0.03.09
7 P9 87061 Jasmina 132 Frank Rodgers Santana 30/30 7.0 13.41.27 0.56.27 0.46.12 0.03.16
8 P9 1660 Mata Hari 147 Paul Walchenbach Catalina 36 8.0 13.43.44 0.58.44 0.47.19 0.04.23
9 P9 30112 SLINGSHOT 138 Grady Morgan J/30 9.0 13.43.36 0.58.36 0.47.53 0.04.57
10 P9 79144 Yeah Baby 132 Mike Pitarresi S2 9.1 10.0 13.45.51 1.00.51 0.50.36 0.07.40
11 P9 118 Imzadi 141 Doug Ullmer Laser 28 11.0 13.46.51 1.01.51 0.50.54 0.07.58

R 11 - P9 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 10, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.19.00, Distance:6.16
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P9 73392 Bodacious 129 J Rosenbach Beneteau 1.0 15.35.39 1.16.39 1.03.24 0.00.00
2 P9 29274 Raindrop 138 Joby Easton Cascade 36 2.0 15.36.54 1.17.54 1.03.44 0.00.20
3 P9 50491 Symbiosis 135 Lance Staughton S2 9.1 3.0 15.37.06 1.18.06 1.04.14 0.00.50
4 P9 41279 Blue Martini 129 Laney Gale Olson 911 4.0 15.36.31 1.17.31 1.04.16 0.00.52
5 P9 17 Kowloon 129 Ken Chin Olson 911 5.0 15.38.36 1.19.36 1.06.21 0.02.57
6 P9 1660 Mata Hari 147 Paul Walchenbach Catalina 36 6.0 15.40.49 1.21.49 1.06.43 0.03.19
7 P9 87061 Jasmina 132 Frank Rodgers Santana 30/30 7.0 15.40.09 1.21.09 1.07.36 0.04.12
8 P9 69320 Rubicon 135 Mel Marshel Dan Olson S2 9.1 8.5 15.41.35 1.22.35 1.08.43 0.05.19
8 P9 118 Imzadi 141 Doug Ullmer Laser 28 8.5 15.42.12 1.23.12 1.08.43 0.05.19
10 P9 79144 Yeah Baby 132 Mike Pitarresi S2 9.1 10.0 15.42.10 1.23.10 1.09.37 0.06.13
11 P9 30112 SLINGSHOT 138 Grady Morgan J/30 11.0 15.45.11 1.26.11 1.12.01 0.08.37

R 12 - P9 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 10, Finishes:Finish time, Time:15.53.00, Distance:3.38
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P9 29274 Raindrop 138 Joby Easton Cascade 36 1.0 16.34.54 0.41.54 0.34.08 0.00.00
2 P9 73392 Bodacious 129 J Rosenbach Beneteau 2.0 16.35.21 0.42.21 0.35.05 0.00.57
3 P9 41279 Blue Martini 129 Laney Gale Olson 911 3.0 16.35.55 0.42.55 0.35.39 0.01.31
4 P9 17 Kowloon 129 Ken Chin Olson 911 4.0 16.36.00 0.43.00 0.35.44 0.01.36
5 P9 69320 Rubicon 135 Mel Marshel Dan Olson S2 9.1 5.0 16.36.34 0.43.34 0.35.58 0.01.50
6 P9 1660 Mata Hari 147 Paul Walchenbach Catalina 36 6.0 16.37.37 0.44.37 0.36.20 0.02.13
7 P9 50491 Symbiosis 135 Lance Staughton S2 9.1 7.0 16.38.39 0.45.39 0.38.03 0.03.55
8 P9 118 Imzadi 141 Doug Ullmer Laser 28 8.0 16.39.26 0.46.26 0.38.29 0.04.22
9 P9 30112 SLINGSHOT 138 Grady Morgan J/30 9.0 16.39.46 0.46.46 0.39.00 0.04.52
10 P9 79144 Yeah Baby 132 Mike Pitarresi S2 9.1 10.0 16.41.27 0.48.27 0.41.01 0.06.53
11 P9 87061 Jasmina 132 Frank Rodgers Santana 30/30 11.0 16.43.00 0.50.00 0.42.34 0.08.26

R 1 - P10 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 11, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.50.00, Distance:4.98
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P10 108 Yeah Dogg 174 Chad Holcomb Olson 25 1.0 14.08.45 1.18.45 1.04.18 0.00.00
2 P10 3202 Lucky Jim 186 Jim McAlpine J-24 2.0 14.10.22 1.20.22 1.04.56 0.00.37
3 P10 79088 Skookum Too 171 George Brown Martin 242 3.0 14.09.12 1.19.12 1.05.00 0.00.42
4 P10 69358 Sugar Magnolia 183 Scott Awalt S2 7.9 4.0 14.12.15 1.22.15 1.07.04 0.02.45
5 P10 79 Bob 168 Steve Weir Martin 242 5.0 14.11.06 1.21.06 1.07.09 0.02.51
6 P10 9 Asta 174 Chris Murschel Olson 25 6.0 14.13.34 1.23.34 1.09.07 0.04.49

R 2 - P10 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 11, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.36.00, Distance:5.4
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P10 79088 Skookum Too 171 George Brown Martin 242 1.0 16.04.03 1.28.03 1.12.40 0.00.00
2 P10 3202 Lucky Jim 186 Jim McAlpine J-24 2.0 16.08.34 1.32.34 1.15.50 0.03.10
3 P10 108 Yeah Dogg 174 Chad Holcomb Olson 25 3.0 16.07.33 1.31.33 1.15.53 0.03.14
4 P10 9 Asta 174 Chris Murschel Olson 25 4.0 16.08.35 1.32.35 1.16.55 0.04.16
5 P10 79 Bob 168 Steve Weir Martin 242 5.0 16.08.10 1.32.10 1.17.03 0.04.23
6 P10 69358 Sugar Magnolia 183 Scott Awalt S2 7.9 6.0 16.09.50 1.33.50 1.17.22 0.04.42

R 3 - P10 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 11, Finishes:Finish time, Time:16.27.00, Distance:4.2
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P10 9 Asta 174 Chris Murschel Olson 25 1.0 17.38.51 1.11.51 0.59.40 0.00.00
2 P10 69358 Sugar Magnolia 183 Scott Awalt S2 7.9 2.0 17.39.47 1.12.47 0.59.58 0.00.18
3 P10 79088 Skookum Too 171 George Brown Martin 242 3.5 17.39.24 1.12.24 1.00.26 0.00.46
3 P10 3202 Lucky Jim 186 Jim McAlpine J-24 3.5 17.40.27 1.13.27 1.00.26 0.00.46
5 P10 108 Yeah Dogg 174 Chad Holcomb Olson 25 5.0 17.39.45 1.12.45 1.00.34 0.00.54
6 P10 79 Bob 168 Steve Weir Martin 242 6.0 17.40.10 1.13.10 1.01.24 0.01.44

R 5 - P10 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 11, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.53.00, Distance:6.12
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P10 108 Yeah Dogg 174 Chad Holcomb Olson 25 1.0 14.11.32 1.18.32 1.00.47 0.00.00
2 P10 69358 Sugar Magnolia 183 Scott Awalt S2 7.9 2.0 14.14.45 1.21.45 1.03.05 0.02.18
3 P10 9 Asta 174 Chris Murschel Olson 25 3.0 14.14.34 1.21.34 1.03.49 0.03.02
4 P10 79 Bob 168 Steve Weir Martin 242 4.0 14.15.24 1.22.24 1.05.16 0.04.29
5 P10 79088 Skookum Too 171 George Brown Martin 242 7.0 14.14.50 DSQ    
5 P10 3202 Lucky Jim 186 Jim McAlpine J-24 7.0 14.14.26 DSQ    

R 6 - P10 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 11, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.34.00, Distance:5.0
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P10 108 Yeah Dogg 174 Chad Holcomb Olson 25 1.0 15.36.25 1.02.25 0.47.55 0.00.00
2 P10 9 Asta 174 Chris Murschel Olson 25 2.0 15.37.36 1.03.36 0.49.06 0.01.11
3 P10 3202 Lucky Jim 186 Jim McAlpine J-24 3.0 15.39.28 1.05.28 0.49.58 0.02.03
4 P10 69358 Sugar Magnolia 183 Scott Awalt S2 7.9 4.0 15.39.31 1.05.31 0.50.16 0.02.21
5 P10 79 Bob 168 Steve Weir Martin 242 5.0 15.38.20 1.04.20 0.50.20 0.02.25
6 P10 79088 Skookum Too 171 George Brown Martin 242 6.0 15.39.01 1.05.01 0.50.46 0.02.51

R 7 - P10 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 11, Finishes:Finish time, Time:16.05.00, Distance:4.12
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P10 108 Yeah Dogg 174 Chad Holcomb Olson 25 1.0 17.12.21 1.07.21 0.55.24 0.00.00
2 P10 9 Asta 174 Chris Murschel Olson 25 2.0 17.13.02 1.08.02 0.56.05 0.00.41
3 P10 79088 Skookum Too 171 George Brown Martin 242 3.0 17.13.46 1.08.46 0.57.01 0.01.37
4 P10 69358 Sugar Magnolia 183 Scott Awalt S2 7.9 4.0 17.14.47 1.09.47 0.57.13 0.01.49
5 P10 3202 Lucky Jim 186 Jim McAlpine J-24 5.0 17.15.36 1.10.36 0.57.50 0.02.26
6 P10 79 Bob 168 Steve Weir Martin 242 6.0 17.15.01 1.10.01 0.58.29 0.03.05

R 8 - P10 Fleet - July 20, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 11, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.50.00, Distance:4.27
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P10 108 Yeah Dogg 174 Chad Holcomb Olson 25 1.0 13.51.12 1.01.12 0.48.49 0.00.00
2 P10 9 Asta 174 Chris Murschel Olson 25 2.0 13.52.38 1.02.38 0.50.15 0.01.26
3 P10 79088 Skookum Too 171 George Brown Martin 242 3.0 13.52.36 1.02.36 0.50.26 0.01.37
4 P10 69358 Sugar Magnolia 183 Scott Awalt S2 7.9 4.0 13.53.56 1.03.56 0.50.55 0.02.06
5 P10 79 Bob 168 Steve Weir Martin 242 5.0 13.55.47 1.05.47 0.53.50 0.05.01
6 P10 3202 Lucky Jim 186 Jim McAlpine J-24 6.0 14.01.23 1.11.23 0.58.09 0.09.20

R 9 - P10 Fleet - July 20, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 11, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.33.00, Distance:4.15
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P10 9 Asta 174 Chris Murschel Olson 25 1.0 15.41.33 1.08.33 0.56.31 0.00.00
2 P10 108 Yeah Dogg 174 Chad Holcomb Olson 25 2.0 15.42.14 1.09.14 0.57.12 0.00.41
3 P10 69358 Sugar Magnolia 183 Scott Awalt S2 7.9 3.0 15.43.04 1.10.04 0.57.25 0.00.54
4 P10 79088 Skookum Too 171 George Brown Martin 242 4.0 15.42.21 1.09.21 0.57.31 0.01.00
5 P10 3202 Lucky Jim 186 Jim McAlpine J-24 5.0 15.46.21 1.13.21 1.00.29 0.03.58
6 P10 79 Bob 168 Steve Weir Martin 242 6.0 15.48.10 1.15.10 1.03.33 0.07.02

R 10 - P10 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 11, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.50.00, Distance:4.06
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P10 9 Asta 174 Chris Murschel Olson 25 1.0 13.42.56 0.52.56 0.41.10 0.00.00
2 P10 108 Yeah Dogg 174 Chad Holcomb Olson 25 2.0 13.43.37 0.53.37 0.41.51 0.00.41
3 P10 3202 Lucky Jim 186 Jim McAlpine J-24 3.0 13.45.25 0.55.25 0.42.50 0.01.40
4 P10 69358 Sugar Magnolia 183 Scott Awalt S2 7.9 4.0 13.45.40 0.55.40 0.43.17 0.02.07
5 P10 79088 Skookum Too 171 George Brown Martin 242 5.0 13.45.07 0.55.07 0.43.33 0.02.23
6 P10 79 Bob 168 Steve Weir Martin 242 7.0   DNF    

R 11 - P10 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 11, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.29.00, Distance:4.06
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P10 108 Yeah Dogg 174 Chad Holcomb Olson 25 1.0 15.26.00 0.57.00 0.45.14 0.00.00
2 P10 69358 Sugar Magnolia 183 Scott Awalt S2 7.9 2.0 15.27.13 0.58.13 0.45.50 0.00.36
3 P10 79088 Skookum Too 171 George Brown Martin 242 3.0 15.26.25 0.57.25 0.45.51 0.00.37
4 P10 9 Asta 174 Chris Murschel Olson 25 4.0 15.26.41 0.57.41 0.45.55 0.00.41
5 P10 3202 Lucky Jim 186 Jim McAlpine J-24 5.0 15.28.14 0.59.14 0.46.39 0.01.25

R 12 - P10 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 11, Finishes:Finish time, Time:15.58.00, Distance:3.38
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P10 69358 Sugar Magnolia 183 Scott Awalt S2 7.9 1.0 16.45.58 0.47.58 0.37.39 0.00.00
2 P10 79088 Skookum Too 171 George Brown Martin 242 2.0 16.46.00 0.48.00 0.38.22 0.00.43
3 P10 3202 Lucky Jim 186 Jim McAlpine J-24 3.0 16.47.14 0.49.14 0.38.45 0.01.06
4 P10 108 Yeah Dogg 174 Chad Holcomb Olson 25 4.0 16.46.53 0.48.53 0.39.05 0.01.25
5 P10 9 Asta 174 Chris Murschel Olson 25 5.0 16.47.26 0.49.26 0.39.38 0.01.58

R 1 - P11 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 12, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.55.00, Distance:4.98
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P11 14 Skamokawa 231 Mitch Rinella San Juan 24 1.0 14.16.10 1.21.10 1.02.00 0.00.00
2 P11 29806 Magic Juan 231 Shannon Buys San Juan 24 2.0 14.16.30 1.21.30 1.02.20 0.00.20
3 P11 113 Jumping Black Flash 201 Dave Hayes Santana 525 3.0 14.17.34 1.22.34 1.05.53 0.03.53
4 P11 79126 Wiki Wiki 231 Steve Felton San Juan 24 4.0 14.20.24 1.25.24 1.06.14 0.04.14
5 P11 395 Alert 237 Brad Blymyer Santana 20 5.0 14.25.20 1.30.20 1.10.40 0.08.40
6 P11 25 Little Blackie 243 Tom Black US-25 6.0 14.30.29 1.35.29 1.15.19 0.13.19

R 2 - P11 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 12, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.46.00, Distance:3.68
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P11 29806 Magic Juan 231 Shannon Buys San Juan 24 1.0 15.50.39 1.04.39 0.50.29 0.00.00
2 P11 14 Skamokawa 231 Mitch Rinella San Juan 24 2.0 15.51.25 1.05.25 0.51.15 0.00.46
3 P11 113 Jumping Black Flash 201 Dave Hayes Santana 525 3.0 15.52.08 1.06.08 0.53.48 0.03.19
4 P11 79126 Wiki Wiki 231 Steve Felton San Juan 24 4.0 15.57.28 1.11.28 0.57.18 0.06.49
5 P11 395 Alert 237 Brad Blymyer Santana 20 5.0 15.58.48 1.12.48 0.58.16 0.07.47
6 P11 25 Little Blackie 243 Tom Black US-25 6.0 16.06.36 1.20.36 1.05.42 0.15.13

R 3 - P11 Fleet - July 18, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 12, Finishes:Finish time, Time:16.32.00, Distance:4.2
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P11 29806 Magic Juan 231 Shannon Buys San Juan 24 1.0 17.42.55 1.10.55 0.54.45 0.00.00
2 P11 14 Skamokawa 231 Mitch Rinella San Juan 24 2.0 17.43.43 1.11.43 0.55.33 0.00.48
3 P11 113 Jumping Black Flash 201 Dave Hayes Santana 525 3.0 17.42.51 1.10.51 0.56.47 0.02.02
4 P11 79126 Wiki Wiki 231 Steve Felton San Juan 24 4.0 17.45.34 1.13.34 0.57.24 0.02.39
5 P11 395 Alert 237 Brad Blymyer Santana 20 5.0 17.48.23 1.16.23 0.59.48 0.05.03
6 P11 25 Little Blackie 243 Tom Black US-25 6.0 17.49.01 1.17.01 1.00.00 0.05.16

R 5 - P11 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 12, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.58.00, Distance:6.12
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P11 14 Skamokawa 231 Mitch Rinella San Juan 24 1.0 14.22.46 1.24.46 1.01.12 0.00.00
2 P11 113 Jumping Black Flash 201 Dave Hayes Santana 525 2.0 14.21.01 1.23.01 1.02.31 0.01.19
3 P11 29806 Magic Juan 231 Shannon Buys San Juan 24 3.0 14.25.01 1.27.01 1.03.27 0.02.15
4 P11 25 Little Blackie 243 Tom Black US-25 4.0 14.26.34 1.28.34 1.03.47 0.02.35
5 P11 79126 Wiki Wiki 231 Steve Felton San Juan 24 5.0 14.30.03 1.32.03 1.08.29 0.07.17
6 P11 395 Alert 237 Brad Blymyer Santana 20 6.0 14.33.29 1.35.29 1.11.19 0.10.06

R 6 - P11 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 12, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.44.00, Distance:3.16
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P11 113 Jumping Black Flash 201 Dave Hayes Santana 525 1.0 15.28.20 0.44.20 0.33.45 0.00.00
2 P11 14 Skamokawa 231 Mitch Rinella San Juan 24 2.0 15.30.16 0.46.16 0.34.06 0.00.21
3 P11 29806 Magic Juan 231 Shannon Buys San Juan 24 3.0 15.30.22 0.46.22 0.34.12 0.00.27
4 P11 25 Little Blackie 243 Tom Black US-25 4.0 15.31.37 0.47.37 0.34.49 0.01.04
5 P11 79126 Wiki Wiki 231 Steve Felton San Juan 24 5.0 15.31.20 0.47.20 0.35.10 0.01.25
6 P11 395 Alert 237 Brad Blymyer Santana 20 6.0 15.33.27 0.49.27 0.36.58 0.03.13

R 7 - P11 Fleet - July 19, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 12, Finishes:Finish time, Time:15.50.00, Distance:4.12
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P11 14 Skamokawa 231 Mitch Rinella San Juan 24 1.0 16.56.29 1.06.29 0.50.37 0.00.00
2 P11 25 Little Blackie 243 Tom Black US-25 2.0 16.59.17 1.09.17 0.52.36 0.01.59
3 P11 29806 Magic Juan 231 Shannon Buys San Juan 24 3.0 16.58.31 1.08.31 0.52.39 0.02.02
4 P11 79126 Wiki Wiki 231 Steve Felton San Juan 24 4.0 16.59.35 1.09.35 0.53.43 0.03.06
5 P11 395 Alert 237 Brad Blymyer Santana 20 5.0 17.03.43 1.13.43 0.57.27 0.06.49

R 8 - P11 Fleet - July 20, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 12, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.55.00, Distance:4.27
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P11 14 Skamokawa 231 Mitch Rinella San Juan 24 1.0 14.03.09 1.08.09 0.51.43 0.00.00
2 P11 29806 Magic Juan 231 Shannon Buys San Juan 24 2.0 14.06.07 1.11.07 0.54.41 0.02.58
3 P11 113 Jumping Black Flash 201 Dave Hayes Santana 525 3.0 14.04.21 1.09.21 0.55.03 0.03.20
4 P11 79126 Wiki Wiki 231 Steve Felton San Juan 24 4.0 14.08.26 1.13.26 0.57.00 0.05.17
5 P11 395 Alert 237 Brad Blymyer Santana 20 5.0 14.15.57 1.20.57 1.04.05 0.12.22
6 P11 25 Little Blackie 243 Tom Black US-25 6.0 14.17.44 1.22.44 1.05.26 0.13.44

R 9 - P11 Fleet - July 20, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 12, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.38.00, Distance:4.15
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P11 29806 Magic Juan 231 Shannon Buys San Juan 24 1.0 15.50.42 1.12.42 0.56.43 0.00.00
2 P11 14 Skamokawa 231 Mitch Rinella San Juan 24 2.0 15.52.09 1.14.09 0.58.10 0.01.27
3 P11 79126 Wiki Wiki 231 Steve Felton San Juan 24 3.0 15.53.31 1.15.31 0.59.32 0.02.49
4 P11 113 Jumping Black Flash 201 Dave Hayes Santana 525 4.0 15.51.31 1.13.31 0.59.37 0.02.53
5 P11 395 Alert 237 Brad Blymyer Santana 20 5.0 15.59.27 1.21.27 1.05.03 0.08.20
6 P11 25 Little Blackie 243 Tom Black US-25 6.0 16.01.19 1.23.19 1.06.31 0.09.47

R 10 - P11 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 12, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.55.00, Distance:4.06
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P11 14 Skamokawa 231 Mitch Rinella San Juan 24 1.0 13.54.30 0.59.30 0.43.52 0.00.00
2 P11 113 Jumping Black Flash 201 Dave Hayes Santana 525 2.0 13.52.41 0.57.41 0.44.05 0.00.13
3 P11 29806 Magic Juan 231 Shannon Buys San Juan 24 3.0 13.56.08 1.01.08 0.45.30 0.01.38
4 P11 79126 Wiki Wiki 231 Steve Felton San Juan 24 4.0 13.56.19 1.01.19 0.45.41 0.01.49
5 P11 395 Alert 237 Brad Blymyer Santana 20 5.0 13.57.46 1.02.46 0.46.44 0.02.52
6 P11 25 Little Blackie 243 Tom Black US-25 6.0 13.58.15 1.03.15 0.46.48 0.02.56

R 11 - P11 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 12, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.34.00, Distance:4.06
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P11 113 Jumping Black Flash 201 Dave Hayes Santana 525 1.0 15.31.57 0.57.57 0.44.21 0.00.00
2 P11 14 Skamokawa 231 Mitch Rinella San Juan 24 2.0 15.34.04 1.00.04 0.44.26 0.00.05
3 P11 29806 Magic Juan 231 Shannon Buys San Juan 24 3.0 15.35.44 1.01.44 0.46.06 0.01.45
4 P11 395 Alert 237 Brad Blymyer Santana 20 4.0 15.37.58 1.03.58 0.47.56 0.03.35
5 P11 79126 Wiki Wiki 231 Steve Felton San Juan 24 5.0 15.37.52 1.03.52 0.48.14 0.03.53
6 P11 25 Little Blackie 243 Tom Black US-25 6.0 15.40.14 1.06.14 0.49.47 0.05.26

R 12 - P11 Fleet - July 21, 2011 at 12:00

Start:Start 12, Finishes:Finish time, Time:16.03.00, Distance:3.38
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat PHRF HelmName Class Points Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 P11 113 Jumping Black Flash 201 Dave Hayes Santana 525 1.0 16.53.07 0.50.07 0.38.48 0.00.00
2 P11 14 Skamokawa 231 Mitch Rinella San Juan 24 2.0 16.54.54 0.51.54 0.38.53 0.00.06
3 P11 25 Little Blackie 243 Tom Black US-25 3.0 16.57.07 0.54.07 0.40.26 0.01.38
4 P11 29806 Magic Juan 231 Shannon Buys San Juan 24 4.0 16.56.28 0.53.28 0.40.27 0.01.40
5 P11 79126 Wiki Wiki 231 Steve Felton San Juan 24 5.0 16.57.00 0.54.00 0.40.59 0.02.12
6 P11 395 Alert 237 Brad Blymyer Santana 20 6.0 16.58.53 0.55.53 0.42.32 0.03.44


www.whidbeyislandraceweek.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.00 build 3
www.sailwave.com