DWI 2011

1 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Ratings: USPN, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN R 1 R 2 R 7 Total Nett
1st 1 Henry Flying Dutchman 8 Mike Meszaros 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd 1 The Wounded Mouse Flying Dutchman 264 Peter Carr 2.0 4.0 2.0 8.0 8.0
3rd 1 Chelan Flyer Flying Dutchman 1039 Josh Jones 3.0 3.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
4th 1 Mexican Boat Flying Dutchman 311 Derrick Hiltz 4.0 2.0 5.0 dnf 11.0 11.0

2 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Ratings: USPN, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN R 1 R 2 R 7 Total Nett
1st 2 Blew Moon Lido 14 5126 Mark Sandifer 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd 2 Prosciutto Lido 14 6310 Steve Orsini 1.0 4.0 3.0 8.0 8.0
3rd 2 Kitty Lido 14 6131 Ron Runyan 3.0 5.0 6.0 14.0 14.0
4th 2 Lido 14 6144 Jeff Sharp 4.0 6.0 5.0 15.0 15.0
5th 2 Fin Lido 14 5110 Jim Sterner 12.0 OCS 3.0 2.0 17.0 17.0
6th 2 Logic Lido 14 4543 Matt Nolan 12.0 OCS 2.0 4.0 18.0 18.0
7th 2 Tranquility Lido 14 4230 Mark O'Harra 5.0 9.0 7.0 21.0 21.0
8th 2 Blue Streak Lido 14 4524 Dave Henry 6.0 8.0 12.0 DNC 26.0 26.0
9th 2 Beav Lido 14 2953 Hank Erbele 7.0 7.0 12.0 DNC 26.0 26.0
10th 2 Hillarity Lido 14 4226 Everett Hobson 8.0 10.0 8.0 26.0 26.0
11th 2 Lido 14 451   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 9.0 33.0 33.0

3 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Ratings: USPN, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN R 1 R 2 R 7 Total Nett
1st 3 Rich Girl Tasar 590 Tom Miorn 85 3.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
2nd 3 Mariner 19 4186 Tony Billera 110 4.0 3.0 1.0 8.0 8.0
3rd 3 Oopsy Daisy Buccaneer 18 1780 David Walker 87 2.0 4.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
4th 3 Windmill 5574 Brian Dale 89.5 1.0 5.0 5.0 11.0 11.0
5th 3 Giggity Giggity C-Scow I 3 Thomas Childs 78 5.0 2.0 4.0 11.0 11.0
6th 3 Charlie's Breeze Glen L 12 12 Jim Doedens 99 6.0 7.0 DNF 6.0 19.0 19.0

4 Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Ratings: USPN, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 Total Nett
1st 4 Barley 18 F-18 2538 Ben Cowell (3.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 13.0 10.0
2nd 4 Temptress F-18 2477 Ian Sloan 2.0 2.0 3.0 (6.0) 2.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 26.0 20.0
3rd 4 Shrek Jr F-18 2554 John Hoag 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 27.0 22.0
4th 4 Team Storm F-18 92 Brian Hunt 1.0 6.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 34.0 25.0
5th 4 Nauti Gear F-18 2587 Mark Jones 5.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 (6.0) 3.0 5.0 36.0 30.0
6th 4 Highly Caffeinated F-18 2507 Don Atchley 6.0 (7.0) 7.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 43.0 36.0
7th 4 F-18 2215 Eric Thor (7.0) 3.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 49.0 42.0
8th 4 F-18 Ben Colwell (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 72.0 63.0

5 Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Ratings: USPN, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 Total Nett
1st 5 Hobie Trails 2U HOBIE 18 15881 Paul Von Stubbe (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 7.0
2nd 5 Hobie 16 94045 Scot Chapman 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 3.0 18.0 15.0
3rd 5 Stars and Stripes Hobie 16 71595 Pat Mckinnon 4.0 4.0 (5.0 DNS) 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 28.0 23.0
4th 5 This side up Hobie 16 107659 Benoit Sonrel 3.0 3.0 (5.0 DNS) 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 29.0 24.0

6 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Ratings: USPN, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Total Nett
1st 6 Hobie 17 Hobie 17 5819 Paul Carter (2.0 dns) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 5.0

7 Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Ratings: USPN, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 Total Nett
1st 7 A-Cat USA 197 Stan Breed (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 7.0

R 1 - 1 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 1 Henry Flying Dutchman 8 Mike Meszaros 1 1.0
2 1 The Wounded Mouse Flying Dutchman 264 Peter Carr 2 2.0
3 1 Chelan Flyer Flying Dutchman 1039 Josh Jones 3 3.0
4 1 Mexican Boat Flying Dutchman 311 Derrick Hiltz 4 4.0

R 2 - 1 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 1 Henry Flying Dutchman 8 Mike Meszaros 1 1.0
2 1 Mexican Boat Flying Dutchman 311 Derrick Hiltz 2 2.0
3 1 Chelan Flyer Flying Dutchman 1039 Josh Jones 3 3.0
4 1 The Wounded Mouse Flying Dutchman 264 Peter Carr 4 4.0

R 3 - 1 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points

R 4 - 1 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points

R 5 - 1 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points

R 6 - 1 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points

R 7 - 1 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 1 Henry Flying Dutchman 8 Mike Meszaros 1 1.0
2 1 The Wounded Mouse Flying Dutchman 264 Peter Carr 2 2.0
3 1 Chelan Flyer Flying Dutchman 1039 Josh Jones 3 3.0
4 1 Mexican Boat Flying Dutchman 311 Derrick Hiltz dnf 5.0

R 8 - 1 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points

R 1 - 2 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 2 Prosciutto Lido 14 6310 Steve Orsini 1 1.0
2 2 Blew Moon Lido 14 5126 Mark Sandifer 2 2.0
3 2 Kitty Lido 14 6131 Ron Runyan 3 3.0
4 2 Lido 14 6144 Jeff Sharp 4 4.0
5 2 Tranquility Lido 14 4230 Mark O'Harra 5 5.0
6 2 Blue Streak Lido 14 4524 Dave Henry 6 6.0
7 2 Beav Lido 14 2953 Hank Erbele 7 7.0
8 2 Hillarity Lido 14 4226 Everett Hobson 10 8.0
9 2 Fin Lido 14 5110 Jim Sterner OCS 12.0
9 2 Logic Lido 14 4543 Matt Nolan OCS 12.0

R 2 - 2 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 2 Blew Moon Lido 14 5126 Mark Sandifer 1 1.0
2 2 Logic Lido 14 4543 Matt Nolan 2 2.0
3 2 Fin Lido 14 5110 Jim Sterner 3 3.0
4 2 Prosciutto Lido 14 6310 Steve Orsini 4 4.0
5 2 Kitty Lido 14 6131 Ron Runyan 5 5.0
6 2 Lido 14 6144 Jeff Sharp 6 6.0
7 2 Beav Lido 14 2953 Hank Erbele 7 7.0
8 2 Blue Streak Lido 14 4524 Dave Henry 8 8.0
9 2 Tranquility Lido 14 4230 Mark O'Harra 9 9.0
10 2 Hillarity Lido 14 4226 Everett Hobson 10 10.0

R 3 - 2 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points

R 4 - 2 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points

R 5 - 2 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points

R 6 - 2 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points

R 7 - 2 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 2 Blew Moon Lido 14 5126 Mark Sandifer 1 1.0
2 2 Fin Lido 14 5110 Jim Sterner 2 2.0
3 2 Prosciutto Lido 14 6310 Steve Orsini 3 3.0
4 2 Logic Lido 14 4543 Matt Nolan 4 4.0
5 2 Lido 14 6144 Jeff Sharp 5 5.0
6 2 Kitty Lido 14 6131 Ron Runyan 6 6.0
7 2 Tranquility Lido 14 4230 Mark O'Harra 7 7.0
8 2 Hillarity Lido 14 4226 Everett Hobson 8 8.0
9 2 Lido 14 451   9 9.0

R 8 - 2 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points

R 1 - 3 Fleet

Start: bwyb, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.14
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3 Windmill 5574 Brian Dale 89.5 12.14 12.39.00 0.25.00 0.27.56 1.0
2 3 Oopsy Daisy Buccaneer 18 1780 David Walker 87 12.14 12.38.29 0.24.29 0.28.09 2.0
3 3 Rich Girl Tasar 590 Tom Miorn 85 12.14 12.40.13 0.26.13 0.30.51 3.0
4 3 Mariner 19 4186 Tony Billera 110 12.14 12.48.58 0.34.58 0.31.47 4.0
5 3 Giggity Giggity C-Scow I 3 Thomas Childs 78 12.14 12.39.49 0.25.49 0.33.06 5.0
6 3 Charlie's Breeze Glen L 12 12 Jim Doedens 99 12.14 13.16.07 1.02.07 1.02.45 6.0

R 2 - 3 Fleet

Start: BWYB, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.24.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3 Rich Girl Tasar 590 Tom Miorn 85 13.24.00 14.01.36 0.37.36 0.44.14 1.0
2 3 Giggity Giggity C-Scow I 3 Thomas Childs 78 13.24.00 14.07.33 0.43.33 0.55.50 2.0
3 3 Mariner 19 4186 Tony Billera 110 13.24.00 14.38.02 1.14.02 1.07.18 3.0
4 3 Oopsy Daisy Buccaneer 18 1780 David Walker 87 13.24.00 14.25.00 1.01.00 1.10.07 4.0
5 3 Windmill 5574 Brian Dale 89.5 13.24.00 14.31.09 1.07.09 1.15.02 5.0
6 3 Charlie's Breeze Glen L 12 12 Jim Doedens 99     DNF   7.0

R 3 - 3 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points

R 4 - 3 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points

R 5 - 3 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points

R 6 - 3 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points

R 7 - 3 Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.20.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3 Mariner 19 4186 Tony Billera 110 14.20.00 14.46.13 0.26.13 0.23.50 1.0
2 3 Rich Girl Tasar 590 Tom Miorn 85 14.20.00 14.41.2 0.21.02 0.24.45 2.0
3 3 Oopsy Daisy Buccaneer 18 1780 David Walker 87 14.20.00 14.42.06 0.22.06 0.25.24 3.0
4 3 Giggity Giggity C-Scow I 3 Thomas Childs 78 14.20.00 14.42.36 0.22.36 0.28.58 4.0
5 3 Windmill 5574 Brian Dale 89.5 14.20.00 14.46.27 0.26.27 0.29.33 5.0
6 3 Charlie's Breeze Glen L 12 12 Jim Doedens 99 14.20.00 14.56.07 0.36.07 0.36.29 6.0

R 8 - 3 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points

R 1 - 4 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 4 Team Storm F-18 92 Brian Hunt 2 1.0
2 4 Temptress F-18 2477 Ian Sloan 3 2.0
3 4 Barley 18 F-18 2538 Ben Cowell 4 3.0
4 4 Shrek Jr F-18 2554 John Hoag 5 4.0
5 4 Nauti Gear F-18 2587 Mark Jones 6 5.0
6 4 Highly Caffeinated F-18 2507 Don Atchley 7 6.0
7 4 F-18 2215 Eric Thor 8 7.0

R 2 - 4 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 4 Barley 18 F-18 2538 Ben Cowell 1 1.0
2 4 Temptress F-18 2477 Ian Sloan 2 2.0
3 4 F-18 2215 Eric Thor 3 3.0
4 4 Nauti Gear F-18 2587 Mark Jones 4 4.0
5 4 Shrek Jr F-18 2554 John Hoag 5 5.0
6 4 Team Storm F-18 92 Brian Hunt 6 6.0
7 4 Highly Caffeinated F-18 2507 Don Atchley 7 7.0

R 3 - 4 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 4 Team Storm F-18 92 Brian Hunt 1 1.0
2 4 Barley 18 F-18 2538 Ben Cowell 2 2.0
3 4 Temptress F-18 2477 Ian Sloan 3 3.0
4 4 Shrek Jr F-18 2554 John Hoag 4 4.0
5 4 Nauti Gear F-18 2587 Mark Jones 5 5.0
6 4 F-18 2215 Eric Thor 6 6.0
7 4 Highly Caffeinated F-18 2507 Don Atchley 7 7.0

R 4 - 4 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 4 Barley 18 F-18 2538 Ben Cowell 1 1.0
2 4 Team Storm F-18 92 Brian Hunt 2 2.0
3 4 Nauti Gear F-18 2587 Mark Jones 3 3.0
4 4 Shrek Jr F-18 2554 John Hoag 4 4.0
5 4 Highly Caffeinated F-18 2507 Don Atchley 5 5.0
6 4 Temptress F-18 2477 Ian Sloan 6 6.0
7 4 F-18 2215 Eric Thor 7 7.0

R 5 - 4 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 4 Barley 18 F-18 2538 Ben Cowell 1 1.0
2 4 Temptress F-18 2477 Ian Sloan 2 2.0
3 4 Shrek Jr F-18 2554 John Hoag 3 3.0
4 4 Team Storm F-18 92 Brian Hunt 4 4.0
5 4 Nauti Gear F-18 2587 Mark Jones 5 5.0
6 4 Highly Caffeinated F-18 2507 Don Atchley 6 6.0
7 4 F-18 2215 Eric Thor 7 7.0

R 6 - 4 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 4 Barley 18 F-18 2538 Ben Cowell 1 1.0
2 4 Team Storm F-18 92 Brian Hunt 2 2.0
3 4 Highly Caffeinated F-18 2507 Don Atchley 3 3.0
4 4 Temptress F-18 2477 Ian Sloan 4 4.0
5 4 Shrek Jr F-18 2554 John Hoag 5 5.0
6 4 Nauti Gear F-18 2587 Mark Jones 6 6.0
7 4 F-18 2215 Eric Thor 7 7.0

R 7 - 4 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 4 Shrek Jr F-18 2554 John Hoag 1 1.0
2 4 Barley 18 F-18 2538 Ben Cowell 2 2.0
3 4 Nauti Gear F-18 2587 Mark Jones 3 3.0
4 4 Temptress F-18 2477 Ian Sloan 4 4.0
5 4 Highly Caffeinated F-18 2507 Don Atchley 5 5.0
6 4 F-18 2215 Eric Thor 6 6.0

R 8 - 4 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 4 Shrek Jr F-18 2554 John Hoag 1 1.0
2 4 Barley 18 F-18 2538 Ben Cowell 2 2.0
3 4 Temptress F-18 2477 Ian Sloan 3 3.0
4 4 Highly Caffeinated F-18 2507 Don Atchley 4 4.0
5 4 Nauti Gear F-18 2587 Mark Jones 5 5.0
6 4 F-18 2215 Eric Thor 6 6.0

R 1 - 5 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 5 Hobie Trails 2U HOBIE 18 15881 Paul Von Stubbe 1 1.0
2 5 Hobie 16 94045 Scot Chapman 2 2.0
3 5 This side up Hobie 16 107659 Benoit Sonrel 3 3.0
4 5 Stars and Stripes Hobie 16 71595 Pat Mckinnon 4 4.0

R 2 - 5 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 5 Hobie Trails 2U HOBIE 18 15881 Paul Von Stubbe 2 1.0
2 5 Hobie 16 94045 Scot Chapman 3 2.0
3 5 This side up Hobie 16 107659 Benoit Sonrel 4 3.0
4 5 Stars and Stripes Hobie 16 71595 Pat Mckinnon 5 4.0

R 3 - 5 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 5 Hobie Trails 2U HOBIE 18 15881 Paul Von Stubbe 2 1.0
2 5 Hobie 16 94045 Scot Chapman 3 2.0
3 5 Stars and Stripes Hobie 16 71595 Pat Mckinnon DNS 5.0
3 5 This side up Hobie 16 107659 Benoit Sonrel DNS 5.0

R 4 - 5 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 5 Hobie Trails 2U HOBIE 18 15881 Paul Von Stubbe 2 1.0
2 5 Hobie 16 94045 Scot Chapman 3 2.0
3 5 Stars and Stripes Hobie 16 71595 Pat Mckinnon 4 3.0
4 5 This side up Hobie 16 107659 Benoit Sonrel 5 4.0

R 5 - 5 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 5 Hobie Trails 2U HOBIE 18 15881 Paul Von Stubbe 2 1.0
2 5 Stars and Stripes Hobie 16 71595 Pat Mckinnon 3 2.0
3 5 Hobie 16 94045 Scot Chapman 4 3.0
4 5 This side up Hobie 16 107659 Benoit Sonrel 5 4.0

R 6 - 5 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 5 Hobie Trails 2U HOBIE 18 15881 Paul Von Stubbe 2 1.0
2 5 Hobie 16 94045 Scot Chapman 3 2.0
3 5 Stars and Stripes Hobie 16 71595 Pat Mckinnon 4 3.0
4 5 This side up Hobie 16 107659 Benoit Sonrel 5 4.0

R 7 - 5 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 5 Hobie Trails 2U HOBIE 18 15881 Paul Von Stubbe 1 1.0
2 5 Hobie 16 94045 Scot Chapman 2 2.0
3 5 Stars and Stripes Hobie 16 71595 Pat Mckinnon 3 3.0
4 5 This side up Hobie 16 107659 Benoit Sonrel 4 4.0

R 8 - 5 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 5 Hobie Trails 2U HOBIE 18 15881 Paul Von Stubbe 1 1.0
2 5 This side up Hobie 16 107659 Benoit Sonrel 2 2.0
3 5 Hobie 16 94045 Scot Chapman 3 3.0
4 5 Stars and Stripes Hobie 16 71595 Pat Mckinnon 4 4.0

R 1 - 6 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 6 Hobie 17 Hobie 17 5819 Paul Carter dns 2.0

R 2 - 6 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 6 Hobie 17 Hobie 17 5819 Paul Carter 1 1.0

R 3 - 6 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 6 Hobie 17 Hobie 17 5819 Paul Carter 1 1.0

R 4 - 6 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 6 Hobie 17 Hobie 17 5819 Paul Carter 1 1.0

R 5 - 6 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 6 Hobie 17 Hobie 17 5819 Paul Carter 1 1.0

R 6 - 6 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 6 Hobie 17 Hobie 17 5819 Paul Carter 1 1.0

R 7 - 6 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points

R 8 - 6 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points

R 1 - 7 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 7 A-Cat USA 197 Stan Breed 1 1.0

R 2 - 7 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 7 A-Cat USA 197 Stan Breed 1 1.0

R 3 - 7 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 7 A-Cat USA 197 Stan Breed 1 1.0

R 4 - 7 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 7 A-Cat USA 197 Stan Breed 1 1.0

R 5 - 7 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 7 A-Cat USA 197 Stan Breed 1 1.0

R 6 - 7 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 7 A-Cat USA 197 Stan Breed 1 1.0

R 7 - 7 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 7 A-Cat USA 197 Stan Breed 1 1.0

R 8 - 7 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 7 A-Cat USA 197 Stan Breed 1 1.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com